Resultat

M 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 6.96q
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 7.01q
Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro 7.10q
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg 7.18
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI 7.31
Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta 7.44
   
M 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 6.97q
Simon Mathiasen96Hvidovre AM 7.05q PB
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 7.18
Peter Andreas81Ullevi FK 7.26
William Larsson02Gefle IF 7.58
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 7.81
   
M 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.05q
Dennis Melander95Athletics 24Seven SK 7.18
Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK 7.25
Oskar Bengtsson02IF Udd 7.35
Alexander Svensson01IK Akele 7.52
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient 7.56
   
M 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Andreas Trajkovski93Hvidovre AM 7.05q
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.23 SB
Yu Cheng Lu97National Taiwan Uni. 7.25
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 7.35
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK 7.47
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 7.51
   
M 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 7.21
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.32
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.34
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 7.37
Simon Nordqvist02Åhus FIK 7.49
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK 7.71
   
M 60 m Försök 6 2020-01-18
                   
Elias Hedner02Malmö AI 7.23
Villiam Olsson98Ljungby FIK 7.25
Linus Leveau97IFK Växjö 7.41
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 7.43
Simon Strand00Högby IF 7.56 PB
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK 7.68
   
M 60 m Försök 7 2020-01-18
                   
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 6.84q
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 7.14q
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI 7.25
Simon Wennolf00IFK Lund 7.42
Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro 7.44 PB
Isac Engman02Malmö AI 7.84
   
M 60 m Försök 8 2020-01-18
                   
Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK 7.11q
Teodor Sobzcyk01Hovslätts IK 7.41
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.41
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.46
Christoffer Wockatz00IF Kville 7.77
Philip Åhlgren00Habo FIF-04 7.91
   
M 60 m Försök 9 2020-01-18
                   
Thobias Montler96Malmö AI 6.91q
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK 7.01q
Jonathan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 7.02q
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS 7.11q PB
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 7.40
Anton Östebo96Linköpings GIF 7.78
   
M 60 m Försök 10 2020-01-18
                   
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK 7.07q
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK 7.11q
Omar Chabaan00IFK Helsingborg 7.14
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.29
Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK 7.32
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.49
Alexander Linde02Hässelby SK 7.56
   
M 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Thobias Montler96Malmö AI 6.85
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 6.91
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 6.94
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.98
Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK 7.01
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.03
Jonathan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 7.03
 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI DNS
   
M 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Andreas Trajkovski93Hvidovre AM 7.03
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK 7.05
Martin Hagberg01Hässelby SK 7.07
Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro 7.09 PB
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS 7.11
Simon Mathiasen96Hvidovre AM 7.12
 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS DNF
 Carl Armfelt84Spårvägens FK DNS
   
M 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-17
                   
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK 21.69
Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro 22.29
Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik 24.95
 Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF DQ F4.1.3.1
 Andreas Trajkovski93Hvidovre AM DQ F4.1.3.1
   
M 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-17
                   
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF 22.07
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 22.10
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK 22.35
Kasper Olsen91Hvidovre AM 22.67
William Larsson02Gefle IF 24.72
   
M 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-17
                   
Simon Mathiasen96Hvidovre AM 22.21 PB
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 22.27
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97FH 22.29
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 22.89
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 24.90
   
M 200 m Heat 4 2020-01-17
                   
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro 22.60
Philip Braun90Sparta 22.62 PB
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient 23.01
Ishak Sadek03Gefle IF 27.13
 Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro DQ F4.1.3.1
   
M 200 m Heat 5 2020-01-17
                   
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 22.77
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 23.47
Jonathan Johansson00Sävedalens AIK 23.93
Niklas Lundberg84KA 2 IF 24.65 SB
Philip Åhlgren00Habo FIF-04 24.68
   
M 200 m Heat 6 2020-01-17
                   
Iasonas Koniaris97Hvidovre AM 23.21
Anton Essén03IK Orient 23.55 PB
Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro 23.67
Alexander Svensson01IK Akele 24.12
Isac Engman02Malmö AI 24.81
   
M 200 m Heat 7 2020-01-17
                   
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 22.94
Elias Hedner02Malmö AI 22.96
Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI 23.74
Joel Torp04Åhus FIK 24.70 PB
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK 25.46
   
M 200 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-17
            heat pl  
Erik Annerfalk 94 Ullevi FK 21.69 1 1
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF 22.07 2 1
Hampus Widlund 93 IFK Växjö 22.10 2 2
Simon Mathiasen 96 Hvidovre AM 22.21 3 1 PB
Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 22.27 3 2
Anders Pihlblad 98 KFUM Örebro 22.29 1 2
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason 97 FH 22.29 3 3
Alexander Lesser 93 Ullevi FK 22.35 2 3
Rasmus Hugosson 01 KFUM Örebro 22.60 4 1
10  Philip Braun 90 Sparta 22.62 4 2 PB
11  Kasper Olsen 91 Hvidovre AM 22.67 2 4
12  Isak Kristensen 00 Ullevi FK 22.77 5 1
13  Anton Bengtsson 99 Ullevi FK 22.89 3 4
14  Anton Bertilsson 99 IFK Växjö 22.94 7 1
15  Elias Hedner 02 Malmö AI 22.96 7 2
16  Jacob Helsing 00 IK Orient 23.01 4 3
17  Iasonas Koniaris 97 Hvidovre AM 23.21 6 1
18  Andreas Norström 92 Ullevi FK 23.47 5 2
19  Anton Essén 03 IK Orient 23.55 6 2 PB
20  Stefan Franzén 03 KFUM Örebro 23.67 6 3
21  Andreas Jönsson 02 Malmö AI 23.74 7 3
22  Jonathan Johansson 00 Sävedalens AIK 23.93 5 3
23  Alexander Svensson 01 IK Akele 24.12 6 4
24  Niklas Lundberg 84 KA 2 IF 24.65 5 4 SB
25  Philip Åhlgren 00 Habo FIF-04 24.68 5 5
26  Joel Torp 04 Åhus FIK 24.70 7 4 PB
27  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 24.72 2 5
28  Isac Engman 02 Malmö AI 24.81 6 5
29  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 24.90 3 5
30  Thomas Sabro Larsen 01 Aalborg Atletik 24.95 1 3
31  Robin Noping 96 Sävedalens AIK 25.46 7 5
32  Ishak Sadek 03 Gefle IF 27.13 4 4
33  Dennis Otieno 91 Hammarby IF DQ 1 4 F4.1.3.1
34  Andreas Trajkovski 93 Hvidovre AM DQ 1 5 F4.1.3.1
35  Linus Strand 01 KFUM Örebro DQ 4 5 F4.1.3.1
   
M 400 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI 47.96
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98Sparta 48.62
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS 48.68
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 50.07
Albert Nurmi01Malmö AI 53.86
   
M 400 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö 48.55
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason97FH 48.82
Philip Braun90Sparta 50.17
Andreas Jönsson02Malmö AI 53.83
 Jacob Helsing00IK Orient DNS
   
M 400 m Heat 3 2020-01-18
                   
Kasper Olsen91Hvidovre AM 50.04
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 50.15 SB
Iasonas Koniaris97Hvidovre AM 50.86
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 51.38
Sebastian Larvad01Hvidovre AM 52.14
   
M 400 m Heat 4 2020-01-18
                   
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg 53.13
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS 53.43
Simon Strand00Högby IF 53.70
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 53.81
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK 56.80
   
M 400 m Heat 5 2020-01-18
                   
Dennis Otieno91Hammarby IF 51.05
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS 51.48 PB
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK 51.91
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK 54.88
William Larsson02Gefle IF 58.34
   
M 400 m Heat 6 2020-01-18
                   
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK 53.00
Fredrik Sangberg90Örgryte IS 53.32
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 54.18
Christoffer Wockatz00IF Kville 54.99
Isac Engman02Malmö AI 55.29
Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik 56.64 PB
   
M 400 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 Malmö AI 47.96 1 1
Hampus Widlund 93 IFK Växjö 48.55 2 1
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98 Sparta 48.62 1 2
Felix Francois 90 Örgryte IS 48.68 1 3
Kormákur Ari Hafliðason 97 FH 48.82 2 2
Kasper Olsen 91 Hvidovre AM 50.04 3 1
Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 50.07 1 4
Samuel Wiik 98 Örgryte IS 50.15 3 2 SB
Philip Braun 90 Sparta 50.17 2 3
10  Iasonas Koniaris 97 Hvidovre AM 50.86 3 3
11  Dennis Otieno 91 Hammarby IF 51.05 5 1
12  Anton Bertilsson 99 IFK Växjö 51.38 3 4
13  Stefan Savic 02 Örgryte IS 51.48 5 2 PB
14  Anton Bengtsson 99 Ullevi FK 51.91 5 3
15  Sebastian Larvad 01 Hvidovre AM 52.14 3 5
16  Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 53.00 6 1
17  Aaron Ladestam 00 IFK Göteborg 53.13 4 1
18  Fredrik Sangberg 90 Örgryte IS 53.32 6 2
19  Raphael Akendo 02 Örgryte IS 53.43 4 2
20  Simon Strand 00 Högby IF 53.70 4 3
21  Erik Pålsson 01 IFK Göteborg 53.81 4 4
22  Andreas Jönsson 02 Malmö AI 53.83 2 4
23  Albert Nurmi 01 Malmö AI 53.86 1 5
24  Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 Örgryte IS 54.18 6 3
25  Viktor Möller 02 Hässelby SK 54.88 5 4
26  Christoffer Wockatz 00 IF Kville 54.99 6 4
27  Isac Engman 02 Malmö AI 55.29 6 5
28  Thomas Sabro Larsen 01 Aalborg Atletik 56.64 6 6 PB
29  Erik Roos 77 Mölndals AIK 56.80 4 5
30  William Larsson 02 Gefle IF 58.34 5 5
31  Jacob Helsing 00 IK Orient DNS 2 5
   
M 800 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:54.16
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:54.34
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 1:55.61
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF 1:58.40 PB
Simon Carrington00Högby IF 2:03.26
Christopher Maucourant91UA Versailles 2:03.30
Yvan Nitrandkura97Villstad GIF 2:03.78
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 2:03.92
   
M 800 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK 2:08.51
Stefan Savic02Örgryte IS 2:11.36
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 2:11.61
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 2:12.59
Raphael Akendo02Örgryte IS 2:12.85
Erik Weineisen03Björnstorps IF 2:14.30
Erik Olsson04Björnstorps IF 2:29.83
   
M 800 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-19
            heat pl  
Benjamin Åberg 95 Hälle IF 1:54.16 1 1
Anton Persson 96 Hässelby SK 1:54.34 1 2
Max Bechtel 01 Hässelby SK 1:55.61 1 3
Jakob Zäll 01 Ängelholms IF 1:58.40 1 4 PB
Simon Carrington 00 Högby IF 2:03.26 1 5
Christopher Maucourant 91 UA Versailles 2:03.30 1 6
Yvan Nitrandkura 97 Villstad GIF 2:03.78 1 7
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 Örgryte IS 2:03.92 1 8
Erik Roos 77 Mölndals AIK 2:08.51 2 1
10  Stefan Savic 02 Örgryte IS 2:11.36 2 2
11  Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 2:11.61 2 3
12  Olle Ackebjer 05 IFK Göteborg 2:12.59 2 4
13  Raphael Akendo 02 Örgryte IS 2:12.85 2 5
14  Erik Weineisen 03 Björnstorps IF 2:14.30 2 6
15  Erik Olsson 04 Björnstorps IF 2:29.83 2 7
   
M 1500 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö 3:54.87
Staffan Ek91Malmö AI 3:56.86
August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:00.86
Conrad Lind01Sparta 4:01.70 PB
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 4:04.48 PB
Oskar Karlsson02SK Graal 4:25.59
Truls Månsson02Åhus FIK 4:28.20
Svante Holgersson01KA 2 IF 4:33.43
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds friidrott 4:33.72
10 Jonatan Gustafsson01Tranås AIF 4:51.91
   
M 60 m häck Final 2020-01-19
                   
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 7.82q MR
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö 7.99q
Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS 8.10q
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.22q
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK 8.26q
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 8.36q
Kevin Fankl95Örgryte IS 8.56q
Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta 8.62q
   
M 60 m häck Extralopp 2020-01-19
                   
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 7.76
Filip Björklund98Örgryte IS 8.00
Alexander Brorsson90IFK Växjö 8.03
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.14
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK 8.24
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 8.36
Kevin Fankl95Örgryte IS 8.59
 Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta DNS
   
M Höjd        2020-01-19
                 
 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske 2.13
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIK 2.05
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad 1.99
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI 1.96
Massin Ait Bouziad95Sparta 1.89
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS 1.89 PB
Erik Olzon01IF Kville 1.85
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.80
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK 1.80
10 Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad 1.80
11 Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK 1.80 PB
12 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg 1.70
13 Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 1.70
14 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS 1.70
15 William Larsson02Gefle IF 1.60

                                         
1.601.701.801.851.89 1.931.961.992.012.032.05 2.072.092.112.132.17
J Håkanssonxooxxx
S Throgen-oxoxxx
S Wiklund----o -o-o-o -o-xxoxxx
M Manne-ooxxx
L Edqvist--ooxo xxx
P Gustafsson-ooxxx
E Olzon-oxoxoxxx
J Lennvikooxxoxxx
M Asplund---oxo oxxoo-xxx
E Evansonoxxo
M Lycke Holm---oo -o-ooxxo xx--x
S Fransson--ooo oxo-xxx
V Kruseooxxx
W Larssonxxoxxx
M A Bouziad--ooo xxx
M Stav .        2020-01-18
                 
 
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö 4.98
Carl Stenson93Hellas FK 4.88
Rasmus Karlsson88KFUM Örebro 4.68
Dennis F. Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro 4.68
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 4.53
Micael Fagö94IFK Växjö 4.53
Magnus Herstedth98Malmö AI 4.53
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö 4.18
Teodor Sobzcyk01Hovslätts IK 4.18
10 Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 3.98
 Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK x
 Patric Rodås95Ullevi FK x
 Jonathan Ruffieux91Örgryte IS x
 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK x

                                         
3.984.184.384.534.68 4.784.884.985.030.00
C Stenson----- -oxxx
J Ruffieux--xxx
T Sobzcykooxxx
M Herstedth--oxxoxxx
J Håkanssonoxxx
R Karlsson----xo xxx
E Carlsson----o oxxooxxx
P Rodås-xxx
D F. Bergetoft----xxo xxx
T Solberg-xxx
Söderström Eskon--xxx
M Fagö--xxoxoxxx
M Nilsson--xooxxx
E Östergrenooxxx
M Längd        2020-01-19
                 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 7.52
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville 6.70
Jonathan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 6.60
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö 6.55
Linus Leveau97IFK Växjö 6.50
Rasmus Elfgaard94Athletics 24Seven SK 6.49
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK 6.44
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro 6.39
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 6.29
10 Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 6.27
11 Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö 6.18
12 Alexander Linde02Hässelby SK 6.16 PB
13 Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient 5.96
14 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 5.88
15 Niklas Lundberg84KA 2 IF 5.84
16 Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 5.61
17 William Larsson02Gefle IF 5.28
 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF NM
 Anton Östebo96Linköpings GIF -

                 
A LindeX5.636.16
A Östebo---
F Lindh6.06-6.18
J Nordström6.00X6.29
J Simonsson5.96XX
J Tysén HolmbergXX5.88
M NilssonXXX
M Johansson3.625.615.49
N Lundberg5.835.84X
O Gao5.946.136.27
W Larsson4.975.025.28
A Carlsson7.397.527.46XX7.51
G Tartu6.446.516.706.366.41X
W Eidenstedt5.836.36X6.216.316.44
R Elfgaard6.176.426.406.494.81X
L Jönsson6.55X6.476.106.166.09
J HirshXX6.605.27XX
R Hugosson6.366.326.396.31X6.31
L Leveau6.22X6.50XXX
M Tresteg        2020-01-18
                 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF 15.56
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK 15.53
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS 14.77
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK 14.74
Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI 14.40
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS 14.27 PB
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK 13.65
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK 13.04
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS 11.64

                 
E Evanson11.6411.4411.64
J Tysén Holmberg12.6912.6512.5712.9812.8113.04
L Edqvist14.27X13.7113.0514.0913.83
M Manne13.4013.5213.5313.5813.5913.65
G Wallmark14.77Xr
E Ehrlin15.30X15.50X15.5615.38
M Lundborg14.4014.51X14.66X14.74
M Nyberg14.2714.4014.38r
G Bålström15.0315.53XX15.44-
M Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Viktor Gardenkrans95Athletics 24Seven SK 17.86
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 14.86
Rasmus Elfgaard94Athletics 24Seven SK 13.22
Kevin Fankl95Örgryte IS 12.94
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer 12.72
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS 12.37
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.48 PB

                 
V Gardenkrans17.8617.4517.2917.83X17.13
M Nilsson14.0913.8213.8114.86--
J Carbe11.7612.03X12.0312.3712.02
S Larsson11.9312.3411.8412.3512.3912.72
R Elfgaard12.30X12.2113.2212.5612.55
K Fankl12.17X12.94XXX
P Gustafsson11.2711.48X11.12X10.73
P19 60 m häck Final 2020-01-19
                   
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 7.96q
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 8.26q
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 8.33q PB
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.46q
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 8.49q
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 8.95q
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 9.13q
 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK DNFq
   
P19 60 m häck Extralopp 2020-01-19
                   
Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK 7.89
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 8.18 PB
Max Rosquist-Larsson01Malmö AI 8.20 PB
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.54
Edvin Månsson02IFK Växjö 8.68
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF 8.83
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 8.91
 Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK DNS
   
P19 Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 12.88
Thomas Sabro Larsen01Aalborg Atletik 10.04
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK 8.75

                 
J Håkansson-X8.75---
T S LarsenX9.609.419.6210.049.66
F GrundX12.88X12.43XX
P17 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.07q
Anton Essén03IK Orient 7.31q PB
Anthon Singh04IFK Göteborg 7.38q PB
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 7.70
Simon Hellsing03IF Kville 7.71
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 7.97
 Zico Junior Marecaldi04Malmö AI DNS
   
P17 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 7.24q
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI 7.27q PB
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 7.48q PB
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 7.55
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 7.58
Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK 8.04 PB
   
P17 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg 7.49q PB
Gustaf Brasch04Wärnamo SK 7.50q
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 7.52
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS 7.58
Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK 7.85 SB
 Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö DQ F 4.3.10.1
   
P17 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.20q
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 7.31q
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund 7.47q PB
Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund 7.51q PB
Joel Torp04Åhus FIK 7.59 PB
Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg 7.73
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 7.94
   
P17 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.16q PB
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 7.45q
Frank Nissen03IF Kville 7.77
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 7.84
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 7.86
Jimmy Moreno Castellanos03IFK Växjö 7.87
Ishak Sadek03Gefle IF 7.88
   
P17 60 m Försök 6 2020-01-18
                   
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund 7.21q PB
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 7.45q PB
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 7.76 PB
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 7.94 PB
Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.03 PB
 Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro DNS
   
P17 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.01 MR AR
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.02 SB
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.16 PB
Elias Wennolf03IFK Lund 7.22
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI 7.33
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 7.33
Anton Essén03IK Orient 7.37
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 7.38
   
P17 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 7.45
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 7.47
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund 7.47 PB
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 7.49
Anthon Singh04IFK Göteborg 7.49
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg 7.54
Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund 7.55
Gustaf Brasch04Wärnamo SK 7.61
   
P17 400 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 51.28 PB
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK 52.07
Jonathan Appel04Linköpings GIF 52.29 PB
Alexander Pilgrim03Mölndals AIK 52.45
Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg 52.88
   
P17 400 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg 55.00
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 55.26
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS 55.90
 Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK DNF
 Gustav Nylander04Malmö AI DNS
   
P17 400 m Heat 3 2020-01-18
                   
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 54.21
Gustaf Brasch04Wärnamo SK 55.10
Anthon Singh04IFK Göteborg 59.43
 Frank Nissen03IF Kville DQ F4.1.3.1
   
P17 400 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Isak Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 51.28 1 1 PB
Olle Billgren 04 Hellas FK 52.07 1 2
Jonathan Appel 04 Linköpings GIF 52.29 1 3 PB
Alexander Pilgrim 03 Mölndals AIK 52.45 1 4
Robin Turan 04 IFK Göteborg 52.88 1 5
Tristan Heno 04 IFK Göteborg 54.21 3 1
Lucas Lorentzon 03 IFK Göteborg 55.00 2 1
Gustaf Brasch 04 Wärnamo SK 55.10 3 2
Lukas Holm 03 Gefle IF 55.26 2 2
10  Albin Hagstedt 04 Örgryte IS 55.90 2 3
11  Anthon Singh 04 IFK Göteborg 59.43 3 3
12  Mårten Nystrand 03 Hässelby SK DNF 2 4
13  Frank Nissen 03 IF Kville DQ 3 4 F4.1.3.1
14  Gustav Nylander 04 Malmö AI DNS 2 5
   
P17 1500 m 2020-01-18
                   
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 4:15.15
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 4:17.81
Simon Rosenquist03KA 2 IF 4:31.11
Philip Frick04Örgryte IS 4:31.64
Albin Lago03Genarps IF 4:32.19
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds friidrott 4:32.20
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF 4:33.67
Jona Lindman04KA 2 IF 4:43.96
Lucas Frew04IK Lerum FI 4:45.11
10 Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 4:46.00
11 Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK 4:47.91
12 Erik Weineisen03Björnstorps IF 4:53.80
13 Eric Dahlgren03Sävedalens AIK 4:55.02
14 Markus Ljungqvist04IFK Växjö 4:59.94
15 Erik Olsson04Björnstorps IF 5:07.48
   
P17 60 m häck Försök 1 2020-01-19
                   
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 8.26q PB
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.35q
Gustaf Brasch04Wärnamo SK 8.49q
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 8.78q
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 8.79 PB
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg 8.87
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 9.09
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 9.18 PB
   
P17 60 m häck Försök 2 2020-01-19
                   
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 8.08q AR
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.43q
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 8.56q
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.66q
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 8.95
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 9.22
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 9.59
Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.86 PB
   
P17 60 m häck Final 2020-01-19
                   
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 8.05 AR
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.12 SB
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 8.27
Gustaf Brasch04Wärnamo SK 8.35
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 8.43
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 8.47
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 8.50
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.51
   
P17 Höjd        2020-01-19
                 
 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 1.97
Adam Svensson03Malmö AI 1.97
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 1.91 PB
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK 1.91 PB
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS 1.83
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 1.81 PB
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04Mölndals AIK 1.79
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 1.69
Vincent Persic04Ljungby FIK 1.69
10 Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 1.69
10 Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF 1.69
12 Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 1.69
13 Oden Grahm Goleš04IFK Göteborg 1.65
14 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 1.65

                                         
1.511.561.611.651.69 1.721.751.771.791.811.83 1.851.871.891.911.931.95 1.971.99
H Hertzmanoooxoo xxx
A Alsér Pryce----o oooxoxxx
A Svensson----- -----o -o-xoo- xoxxx
P Bayer----- --o-oo oxoxoxoxxx
V Arousell----o xoooooo oxoxooxxx
O Grahm Goleš---oxxx
A Coster----- oxooxxoxoxxo xxx
O Davidsson--oxoo xxx
E Boman-ooxoxxx
V Persic-oooo xxx
N Brakander-oxooxxo xxx
F Steene----- -o-o-o oxoxxooxoxo oxxx
L Jonsson--o-o xxooxoxxoxxoxxx
I Svenssonooooo xxx
P17 Stav        2020-01-18
                 
 
William Asker04Örgryte IS 4.20
Maximilian Lennartsson03FiF Gnistan 3.78
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 3.48
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF 2.88
 Malte Siwertsson04IFK Växjö x

                                         
2.682.883.083.283.38 3.483.583.683.783.883.98 4.204.400.00
M Siwertssonxxx
M Lennartsson----xo oxxoooxxx
E Lind---oxo oxxx
W Asker----- -----o xxoxxx
L Holmxxoxoxxx
P17 Längd        2020-01-19
                 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 6.91
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI 6.58 PB
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 6.43
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 6.15
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 6.08
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS 5.92
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 5.92 PB
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 5.76 PB
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg 5.71
10 Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg 5.60
11 Oden Grahm Goleš04IFK Göteborg 5.59
12 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 5.48
13 Vincent Persic04Ljungby FIK 5.47
14 Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg 5.41
15 Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK 5.36
16 Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS 5.32
17 Elias Lindberg04Klippans FK 5.15
18 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.71
19 Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 4.57
20 Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK 4.54

                 
A Hagstedt5.105.32X
E BomanX5.48X
E Lindberg5.025.155.10
H Hertzman4.32X4.57
J Kervefors4.324.54X
M Sjödell4.544.574.71
N Thoong5.715.495.62
N Brakander4.925.405.41
O Grahm Goleš5.565.595.44
R Turan5.605.575.48
V Persic5.41X5.47
V Henriksson5.365.15X
S Hagström5.765.755.68X5.675.72
S EkelundX5.99X6.286.326.58
V ArousellX6.155.89X5.825.93
E Lind5.825.485.905.846.006.08
I Helgesson5.92Xr
D Ulstein5.236.076.354.936.376.43
A Coster5.605.845.92XXX
A ApelgrimX6.826.90-X6.91
P17 Tresteg        2020-01-18
                 
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIK 13.92AR
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 13.29 PB
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 13.21 PB
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 12.50 PB
Oden Grahm Goleš04IFK Göteborg 12.42
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 12.22
Maximilian Lennartsson03FiF Gnistan 11.95
Hannes Hertzman04IFK Växjö 10.80
Arvid Kylberg04Sävedalens AIK 10.16

                 
A KylbergXX10.16
H Hertzman10.1910.6910.0010.1210.4210.80
I Svensson11.7912.1212.22XX12.06
M Lennartsson11.8011.8211.8411.60-11.95
E Boman11.9812.5012.19-10.76X
M Lycke Holm13.9213.8913.9113.6613.3013.49
L Jonsson13.2912.80X-11.74-
N Thorin12.80X12.9913.21XX
O Grahm Goleš12.3012.14X11.92X12.42
P17 Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS 15.31 PB
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 15.05 PB
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK 12.85
Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF 12.76
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 12.58
Andre Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad 12.28
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 11.86
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 10.62
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK 10.21
10 Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK 9.30
11 Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK 9.10
12 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.87
 Alexander Karlsson04Skruvs IF r

                 
C Ekberg9.30X9.16
E Dahl Oud10.219.6510.03
J Kervefors8.57X9.10
M Sjödell8.268.518.87
A Karlssonr
H KarsamoX11.62X12.6212.6812.76
E Boman9.89X10.2810.1110.62X
A Bergenhem11.7612.2812.0711.8811.9911.71
F Steene12.56X12.2712.5212.5810.90
V Arousell10.69X10.74-X11.86
L Jonsson12.5312.8412.8012.8512.4812.81
L ZikovicX14.5614.4415.3114.16X
E Lind13.6613.9314.1215.0514.5014.50
P15 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen 7.60q PB
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 7.65q
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 7.72q
Viktor Hedner05Malmö AI 7.94
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK 7.96 PB
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad 8.55 SB
   
P15 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Ted Bohman05Hovslätts IK 7.62q
Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK 7.80q
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 7.89q PB
Isak Carlström Selimovis05Malmö AI 8.38
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 8.41
Oscar Hajny-Landgren05IF Kronan 8.97
   
P15 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 7.76q SB
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg 7.90q
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 7.91q
Melvin Modess05Malmö AI 8.05
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK 8.11 PB
Arvid Svenninghed05IK Lerum FI 9.04
   
P15 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 7.18q MR AR
Noah Karlberg05Lomma FIK 7.38q PB
Melvin Vala Tefre05Malmö AI 7.49q
Gabriel Darin05IF Udd 7.71q
Albin Östman05IK Lerum FI 8.37
Nils Ahlgren05Hässelby SK 8.50
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg 8.53
   
P15 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Måns Bergström05Malmö AI 7.54q
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF 7.77q
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF 7.87q
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 8.22 SB
Adrian Carlström Selimovic05Malmö AI 8.30
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 8.82
   
P15 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 7.24
Noah Karlberg05Lomma FIK 7.34 PB
Melvin Vala Tefre05Malmö AI 7.49
Ted Bohman05Hovslätts IK 7.54
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF 7.59 PB
Måns Bergström05Malmö AI 7.63
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen 7.64
Gabriel Darin05IF Udd 7.74
   
P15 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 7.77
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 7.80
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF 7.81
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 7.86
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF 7.88
Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK 7.91
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 7.98
 Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg DNS
   
P15 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
William Lindqvist05Hässleholms AIS 24.35
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF 24.47
Morgan Lindstedt05Malmö AI 25.39
Noel Krantz05Sävedalens AIK 25.58
Viktor Hedner05Malmö AI 26.09
 Melvin Vala Tefre05Malmö AI DQ F 4.1.3.1
   
P15 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen 24.05 PB
Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK 25.21 PB
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 25.55
Melvin Modess05Malmö AI 25.62
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK 26.12
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK 26.14 PB
   
P15 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-19
                   
Måns Bergström05Malmö AI 25.07 PB
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg 25.88
Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK 26.38 PB
Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK 26.55
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK 28.32 PB
 Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad DQ F 4.1.3.1
   
P15 200 m Heat 4 2020-01-19
                   
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 25.36
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 26.60
Isak Carlström Selimovis05Malmö AI 27.69
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg 29.09
 Nils Ahlgren05Hässelby SK DNS
 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK DNS
   
                   
   
P15 200 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-19
            heat pl  
Johan Hedenberg 05 IF Hagen 24.05 2 1 PB
William Lindqvist 05 Hässleholms AIS 24.35 1 1
Elias Sadek 05 Gefle IF 24.47 1 2
Måns Bergström 05 Malmö AI 25.07 3 1 PB
Vidar Lind 05 Hässelby SK 25.21 2 2 PB
Alexander Eklund 05 Klippans FK 25.36 4 1
Morgan Lindstedt 05 Malmö AI 25.39 1 3
Melker Svanberg 05 IF Kville 25.55 2 3
Noel Krantz 05 Sävedalens AIK 25.58 1 4
10  Melvin Modess 05 Malmö AI 25.62 2 4
11  Tobias Hadzikostas 05 IFK Göteborg 25.88 3 2
12  Viktor Hedner 05 Malmö AI 26.09 1 5
13  Enzo Martini Tedfelt 05 Mölndals AIK 26.12 2 5
14  Johan Conway 05 Mölndals AIK 26.14 2 6 PB
15  Jakob Henningsohn 05 Hässelby SK 26.38 3 3 PB
16  Wilmer Olsson 05 Mölndals AIK 26.55 3 4
17  Leo Göransson 05 Klippans FK 26.60 4 2
18  Isak Carlström Selimovis 05 Malmö AI 27.69 4 3
19  Max Persson 05 Mölndals AIK 28.32 3 5 PB
20  Hugo Dahlborg 05 IFK Göteborg 29.09 4 4
21  Edvin Håkansson 05 IFK Halmstad DQ 3 6 F 4.1.3.1
22  Melvin Vala Tefre 05 Malmö AI DQ 1 6 F 4.1.3.1
23  Nils Ahlgren 05 Hässelby SK DNS 4 5
24  Mindor Bergler 05 Hässelby SK DNS 4 6
   
P15 1000 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 2:55.94
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 2:56.94
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 2:57.51
Marcus Asker05Malmö AI 2:57.52
Noel Krantz05Sävedalens AIK 2:58.78
Gustav Thörnqvist05Klippans FK 2:59.65 PB
Sander Petri Bere05Genarps IF 3:03.81
Morgan Lindstedt05Malmö AI 3:04.69
Oscar Hajny-Landgren05IF Kronan 3:18.44
10 David Lövdahl05IFK Halmstad 3:19.17
11 Simon Persson05Höörs IS 3:23.02
   
P15 60 m häck Försök 1 2020-01-19
                   
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 8.89q
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 8.99q SB
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.02q PB
Melvin Modess05Malmö AI 9.51q
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 10.81q
   
P15 60 m häck Försök 2 2020-01-19
                   
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.28q MR AR PB
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 9.05q
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 9.97q SB
Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad 10.91
Bence Skärlund06KA 2 IF 11.69
   
P15 60 m häck Final 2020-01-19
                   
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.26 MR AR PB
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 8.89
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.00 PB
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 9.07
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 9.09
Melvin Modess05Malmö AI 9.53
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 9.81 SB
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 10.63
   
P15 Höjd        2020-01-19
                 
 
Love Näs Fahlgren05IFK Växjö 1.69
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 1.65
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 1.65
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville 1.61
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 1.56
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg 1.56
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF 1.56
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad 1.51
Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK 1.38
Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS 1.38
11 Hjalmar Olsson05IFK Växjö 1.30
 Oscar Hajny-Landgren05IF Kronan x
 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK

                                         
1.301.381.451.511.56 1.611.651.691.721.751.77
E Håkansson-oooxxx
H Dahlborgoooxxoo xxx
J Henningsohn-oxxx
A Hallberg-oxxx
L Göransson
H Olssonoxxx
A Eenfeldt----o xooxxx
O Hajny-Landgrenxxx
E Larripa Taxell-oooxo xoxoxxx
H Frisesdal-ooxoxxo xxx
M Bergler---oo xxx
G Torgersson-oooo oxxx
L Näs Fahlgren--ooo xxoxoxxoxxx
P15 Stav        2020-01-18
                 
 
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville 3.38
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 3.28
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 3.18
Gustav Karlström05Åhus FIK 3.08
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 2.98 PB
Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK 2.88
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 2.78
Jakob Tegnèr05IK Lerum FI 2.78
Elliot Lindbom05IK Lerum FI 2.78
10 Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg 2.78
11 Alexander Carlsson05IFK Halmstad 2.78 PB
12 Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 2.58
13 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 2.38
 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK x

                                         
2.282.382.482.582.68 2.782.882.983.083.183.28 3.383.483.580.00
L Palmkvist----- oooxxx
G Torgersson----- --xoo-o o-xxx
J Henningsohn--xooo oxoxxx
V Bergström--oox- --
E Lindbom----- o-xxx
L Wickertooxxx
E Larripa Taxell----xxx
A Carlsson-ooxoo xxoxxx
I Bergström----o oooooo xxx
A Rogö--ooo o-xxx
A Widerbergxooxooo oxxx
G Karlström----o ooooxxx
J Tegnèr---oo oxxx
L Göransson----- ooooxoxxx
P15 Längd        2020-01-19
                 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 5.88
Måns Bergström05Malmö AI 5.83
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 5.70
Noah Karlberg05Lomma FIK 5.67
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 5.52 PB
Gabriel Darin05IF Udd 5.35
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 5.25
Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK 5.21
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 5.20
10 Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 5.17
11 Elias Sadek05Gefle IF 5.11
12 Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 5.06 PB
13 Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg 4.94
14 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK 4.92
15 Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK 4.87
16 Algot Hallberg05Hässleholms AIS 4.54
17 Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF 4.43
18 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 4.37
19 Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 4.16
20 David Lövdahl05IFK Halmstad 4.07
21 Arvid Svenninghed05IK Lerum FI 3.97
22 Oscar Hajny-Landgren05IF Kronan 3.79
23 Hjalmar Olsson05IFK Växjö 3.30

                 
A Fyhr4.044.074.16
A Hallberg4.544.45X
A SvenninghedX3.823.97
D Lövdahl4.074.044.00
E Sadek5.114.625.10
E Larripa Taxell4.464.695.17
H Olsson3.30X2.65
H Dahlborg3.744.944.72
H Frisesdal4.434.353.32
J Conway4.874.784.46
L Wickert4.374.21X
L Göransson5.205.084.90
L PalmkvistXX5.06
O Hajny-Landgren3.773.643.79
V Lind4.564.924.84
M Bergler5.705.485.535.495.565.20
J Henningsohn4.814.845.214.925.084.96
T Johner5.435.325.245.295.435.52
M Bergström5.18X5.815.825.83X
A Eklund4.95X5.215.25-X
G Darin5.205.255.165.355.235.25
N Karlberg5.675.595.535.595.355.31
A Eenfeldt5.625.725.88XXX
P15 Tresteg        2020-01-18
                 
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 12.35AR
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 12.15
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 11.99 PB
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 11.40
Linus Wahl05IK Lerum FI 11.29
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 11.00 PB
Leo Strand05Höörs IS 10.39
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF 10.26
Edvin Håkansson05IFK Halmstad 9.89
10 Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 9.75
11 Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF 9.64
12 Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK 9.60
13 Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK 9.58
14 Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg 8.91
15 Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK 8.43
 Wilmer Olsson05Mölndals AIK NM

                 
E Toll8.788.608.91
E Håkansson9.639.479.89
F Tamm9.579.589.32
J Henningsohn9.60XX
K Nordin9.759.48X
O Redelius8.368.438.32
S HåårdhX9.64X
W OlssonXXX
L WahlX11.2911.17X11.08X
H FrisesdalXX10.17X10.26X
O Skymne10.9511.3210.9711.2211.40X
F Olsson11.59X11.7811.6811.5511.99
L Lehto10.3810.4510.4710.9711.009.73
L Strand10.3910.0510.2310.2410.3510.22
M Svanberg11.7812.2212.1012.2312.3312.35
A Eenfeldt12.01XX10.01X12.15
P15 Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 12.58
Love Näs Fahlgren05IFK Växjö 12.18
Alexander Eklund05Klippans FK 12.14
Hannes Grimsholm05Öresund FK 12.00
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 11.33
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen 11.12
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 10.43
Linus Wahl05IK Lerum FI 10.23
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF 10.07
10 Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg 10.06
11 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK 9.75
12 Albin Östman05IK Lerum FI 9.21
13 Max Persson05Mölndals AIK 7.91
 Leo Göransson05Klippans FK NM

                 
A Östman8.819.218.20
H Dahlborg9.6610.069.58
L Göransson--X
M PerssonX7.917.86
S Håårdh9.909.1510.07
V Lind9.759.178.74
L Wahl9.938.7810.109.9910.239.97
J Hedenberg10.83X11.12---
L Näs Fahlgren12.18XX11.2311.9111.36
A Eklund12.0811.5411.7311.9512.1411.39
O Skymne10.3510.0710.43XX-
E Larripa TaxellX10.9911.93XX12.58
T Johner11.3310.6710.749.8110.6310.01
H Grimsholm12.0011.8711.26X11.8811.88
P14 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 7.67q
Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.88q
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 7.91q PB
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 8.99
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 9.00
David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad 9.27 PB
   
P14 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 7.49q AR PB
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI 7.57q
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS 7.99q
Bence Skärlund06KA 2 IF 8.41q
Konrad Mölstad Katsler06Malmö AI 8.75q
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg 9.72
   
P14 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Samuel Jönsson06KFUM Kristianstad 7.56q PB
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 8.05q PB
Kalle Hansen Fridolf06Malmö AI 8.98q
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 8.98q
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK 9.22 PB
   
P14 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 7.86q PB
Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H 8.59q
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 8.70q
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 8.88q
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg 8.99
James Dahlgren Thresh06Malmö AI 9.64
   
P14 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Samuel Jönsson06KFUM Kristianstad 7.49 AR PB
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 7.50 PB
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 7.55
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 7.78 PB
Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.79
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS 7.91
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 7.94
 Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI DNS
   
P14 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 8.05 PB
Bence Skärlund06KA 2 IF 8.43
Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H 8.66
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 8.68
Konrad Mölstad Katsler06Malmö AI 8.83
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 8.83
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 9.00
Kalle Hansen Fridolf06Malmö AI 9.04
   
P14 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
Samuel Jönsson06KFUM Kristianstad 24.59 MR PB
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 25.83 PB
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS 25.88
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 26.89 PB
Bence Skärlund06KA 2 IF 27.47
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 27.72 PB
   
P14 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Konrad Mölstad Katsler06Malmö AI 28.77
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 29.07 PB
Kalle Hansen Fridolf06Malmö AI 29.78
Melvin Bertilsson06Björnstorps IF 32.06 PB
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK 32.10
 Teodor De Luca06Malmö AI DQ F 4.1.3.1
   
P14 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-19
                   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 28.76
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 29.00
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 29.93
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS 33.97
 Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK DQ F 4.1.3.1
   
P14 200 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-19
            heat pl  
Samuel Jönsson 06 KFUM Kristianstad 24.59 1 1 MR PB
Albin Edin 06 IFK Göteborg 25.83 1 2 PB
Jonas Ellison 06 Örgryte IS 25.88 1 3
Lukas Lehto 06 Mölndals AIK 26.89 1 4 PB
Bence Skärlund 06 KA 2 IF 27.47 1 5
Daniel Brevik 06 Sävedalens AIK 27.72 1 6 PB
Valdemar Wik 06 Sävedalens AIK 28.76 3 1
Konrad Mölstad Katsler 06 Malmö AI 28.77 2 1
Isak Bergström 06 IFK Växjö 29.00 3 2
10  Ludvig Maechel 06 IFK Göteborg 29.07 2 2 PB
11  Kalle Hansen Fridolf 06 Malmö AI 29.78 2 3
12  Viggo Bergström 06 IFK Växjö 29.93 3 3
13  Melvin Bertilsson 06 Björnstorps IF 32.06 2 4 PB
14  David Jendeby 06 Sävedalens AIK 32.10 2 5
15  Nils Kardemark 06 Örgryte IS 33.97 3 4
16  Teodor De Luca 06 Malmö AI DQ 2 6 F 4.1.3.1
17  Viggo Büller 06 Sävedalens AIK DQ 3 5 F 4.1.3.1
   
P14 1000 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Bence Skärlund06KA 2 IF 3:19.91
Teodor De Luca06Malmö AI 3:20.20 PB
Melvin Bertilsson06Björnstorps IF 3:30.06
Kalle Hansen Fridolf06Malmö AI 3:32.54
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 3:36.77
David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK 3:38.51
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS 3:39.13
   
P14 1000 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Erik Freij06IK Sisu 2:58.27
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 3:00.73
Albin Sjöström06Eslövs AI 3:03.52
Linus Lindberg06Åhus FIK 3:29.76
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 3:39.61
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg 3:47.19
   
P14 1000 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Erik Freij 06 IK Sisu 2:58.27 2 1
Daniel Brevik 06 Sävedalens AIK 3:00.73 2 2
Albin Sjöström 06 Eslövs AI 3:03.52 2 3
Bence Skärlund 06 KA 2 IF 3:19.91 1 1
Teodor De Luca 06 Malmö AI 3:20.20 1 2 PB
Linus Lindberg 06 Åhus FIK 3:29.76 2 4
Melvin Bertilsson 06 Björnstorps IF 3:30.06 1 3
Kalle Hansen Fridolf 06 Malmö AI 3:32.54 1 4
Ludvig Maechel 06 IFK Göteborg 3:36.77 1 5
10  David Jendeby 06 Sävedalens AIK 3:38.51 1 6
11  Nils Kardemark 06 Örgryte IS 3:39.13 1 7
12  Valdemar Wik 06 Sävedalens AIK 3:39.61 2 5
13  Nils Lindblad 06 IFK Göteborg 3:47.19 2 6
   
P14 Höjd        2020-01-19
                 
 
Vilgot Hakeberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.58
Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H 1.55 PB
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg 1.48
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg 1.43
Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK 1.43 PB
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 1.43
Lukas Tallefors06IFK Växjö 1.37
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville 1.37
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg 1.30 PB
10 Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 1.30
 Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg x
 Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF
 Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg
 Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK

                                         
1.221.301.371.431.48 1.521.551.581.61
R Friskxxx
V Büller
L Talleforsoooxxx
K Eneman---oxxo xxx
A Widerberg
V Hakeberg----o xoxoxoxxx
N Lindbladxooxxx
F Wockatz-oxoxxx
F Tammooooxxx
V Bergströmoxoxxx
J Härensjö---oo ooxxx
E Toll--ooxxx
A Teglbjaerg
I Bergströmoooxoxxx
P14 Längd        2020-01-19
                 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF 6.09 MR AR PB
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 4.78 PB
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö 4.70
Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H 4.64
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 4.50
Ludvig Maechel06IFK Göteborg 4.43 PB
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 4.34 PB
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 4.33
Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK 4.23 PB
10 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg 4.06
11 Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg 3.90
12 James Dahlgren Thresh06Malmö AI 3.88
13 Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 3.83
14 David Jendeby06Sävedalens AIK 3.78 PB
15 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg 3.68
16 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad 2.99
 Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF -

                 
I Bergström4.464.294.494.304.344.70
J Härensjö4.644.584.384.604.442.03
N Lindblad3.683.34X
L Lehto4.514.784.524.72X4.78
A Teglbjaerg---
Dahlgren ThreshX3.88X
V Büller3.443.833.51
F Tamm3.854.232.95
L Maechel4.274.32X4.434.19X
D Jonhed2.672.642.99
D Jendeby3.783.753.59
K Eneman3.483.864.06
D Brevik3.904.144.343.954.204.02
E Toll3.743.533.90
F Olsson5.565.795.965.915.826.09
V Wik4.274.324.174.284.501.68
V Bergström4.044.154.304.203.184.33
P14 Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Peppe Karlsson06IFK Växjö 11.65
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 10.97 PB
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI 10.52
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 9.17 PB
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 8.91 PB
Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H 8.88
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg 8.82 PB
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville 7.88
Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg 6.34
10 Kalle Hansen Fridolf06Malmö AI 5.90
11 Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK 5.80
12 David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad 5.08
13 Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 4.49

                 
D Jonhed4.625.084.59
K Hansen Fridolf5.905.405.77
O Redelius4.815.805.30
R Frisk5.946.166.34
V Büller4.454.404.49
D Brevik8.498.378.917.928.188.68
V Wik8.86X9.179.06XX
F Wockatz7.557.847.887.83XX
A Teglbjaerg9.7210.539.70X10.7810.97
M JensfeltX10.13X9.42X10.52
E Toll8.82X8.508.47XX
J Härensjö8.66X8.798.248.88X
P KarlssonXX10.35XX11.65
P13 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-19
                   
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 8.04q
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 8.99q
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 9.09q
Gustav Johansson07IFK Växjö 9.17
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.17
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK 9.23
Hugo Danielsson07Hässelby SK 9.76
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.86
   
P13 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-19
                   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 8.42q
Edvin Persson07Högby IF 8.48q
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 8.80q PB
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 8.98q
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 9.31
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 9.52
Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK 9.68
   
P13 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-19
                   
Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI 8.04q
Nils Johner07IK Lerum FI 8.95q PB
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 9.11
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.29
Olle Gustafson07Malmö AI 9.77
Bastian Carlsson07IFK Halmstad 10.20
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK 10.28
 Oliver Lo07Kongahälla AIK DNS
   
P13 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-19
                   
Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF 8.24q
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.30q PB
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 9.09q
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville 9.34
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 9.36
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 9.62
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.93
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK 10.21 PB
   
P13 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-19
                   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.55q PB
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 8.88q
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 8.97q
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK 9.01q
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 9.21
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.30
 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg DNS
   
P13 60 m A-final 2020-01-19
                   
Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI 7.96
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 8.00
Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF 8.17 PB
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.25 PB
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 8.45
Edvin Persson07Högby IF 8.48
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.53 PB
 Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg DNS
   
P13 60 m B-final 2020-01-19
                   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 8.76 PB
Nils Johner07IK Lerum FI 8.87 PB
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 8.97
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 8.98
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 8.99
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK 9.01
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 9.12
 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg DNS
   
P13 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 25.79
Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI 25.80
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 26.76 PB
Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF 27.01 PB
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 27.39
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 27.46
   
P13 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Bram Persson07IFK Lund 27.94 PB
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 28.72 PB
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 28.89
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 29.01
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 29.28
 Edvin Persson07Högby IF DNS
   
P13 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-18
                   
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 29.17
Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö 29.94
Oliver Braunias07IFK Växjö 30.45
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 30.51
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 30.80 PB
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 31.43
   
P13 200 m Heat 4 2020-01-18
                   
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 31.61
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK 32.22
Oliver Lo07Kongahälla AIK 32.34
Olle Gustafson07Malmö AI 32.54
Bastian Carlsson07IFK Halmstad 33.03
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK 36.07
   
P13 200 m Heat 5 2020-01-18
                   
Finn Grindal07Malmö AI 29.56
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK 29.94
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 30.82
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 31.22
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg 32.64
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK 32.87 PB
   
P13 200 m Heat 6 2020-01-18
                   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 28.46
Hugo Danielsson07Hässelby SK 31.32
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 31.59
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 32.12
Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK 32.26
   
P13 800 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 2:18.36 MR AR PB
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 2:20.73 PB
Elliot Borgedahl07Hässelby SK 2:23.62 PB
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 2:34.87
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 2:36.77
Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö 2:36.92
   
P13 800 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Gabriel Rydén07Hässleholms AIS 2:36.08
Finn Grindal07Malmö AI 2:36.36
Nils Johner07IK Lerum FI 2:36.98 PB
Emil Jacobsson07KA 2 IF 2:52.49 PB
Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK 3:05.61
 Gustav Karlsson07IFK Göteborg DNS
   
P13 800 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Filip Ackebjer 07 IFK Göteborg 2:18.36 1 1 MR AR PB
Jack Krantz 07 Sävedalens AIK 2:20.73 1 2 PB
Elliot Borgedahl 07 Hässelby SK 2:23.62 1 3 PB
Axel Ohlson 07 Kongahälla AIK 2:34.87 1 4
Gabriel Rydén 07 Hässleholms AIS 2:36.08 2 1
Finn Grindal 07 Malmö AI 2:36.36 2 2
Ture Hjortbäck 07 Sävedalens AIK 2:36.77 1 5
Liam Belo Da Silva 07 IFK Växjö 2:36.92 1 6
Nils Johner 07 IK Lerum FI 2:36.98 2 3 PB
10  Emil Jacobsson 07 KA 2 IF 2:52.49 2 4 PB
11  Gustav Kristoffersson 07 Sävedalens AIK 3:05.61 2 5
12  Gustav Karlsson 07 IFK Göteborg DNS 2 6
   
P13 Höjd        2020-01-18
                 
 
Edvin Persson07Högby IF 1.61
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 1.61
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville 1.47
Albin Theander07IF Kville 1.43
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 1.43
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 1.43
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 1.38
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 1.32
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 1.32
10 Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville 1.32
11 Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 1.32
11 Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF 1.32
11 Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 1.32
14 Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 1.25
15 Emil Jacobsson07KA 2 IF 1.25
16 Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville 1.25
17 Hugo Danielsson07Hässelby SK 1.25
18 Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK 1.17
 Oliver Lo07Kongahälla AIK x
 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK x
 Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden

                                         
1.171.251.321.381.43 1.471.501.531.561.591.61 1.631.650.00
E Petersson----o ooooxoxo xxx
L Nilssonooxxoxxx
A Cedergren-ooxxx
A Theander-ooxoo xxx
O Loxxx
K Wehlanderxoxoxxx
O Ejderstedt
O Henriksson-xoooo xxoxxx
W Svensson-oxoxxoxxx
D Halalkicooxxx
H Danielssonxoxxoxxx
M Svensson-oxxoxxx
I Thörnoxxx
A Ohlson--oxxoo xxx
V Smedbergoooxxx
E Jacobssonoxoxxx
E Persson----o oooooxo xxx
M Beckmanxxx
E Sethssonooxxoxxx
S Svensson--oxoo xxx
J Dahlqvistooxoxxx
P13 Stav        2020-01-19
                 
 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 3.20 MR AR
Leon Östling07IF Kville 2.28
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 2.18 PB
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK 2.08 PB
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville 1.98
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK 1.98 PB
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 1.98
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 1.98
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 1.88
Hugo Danielsson07Hässelby SK 1.88 PB
11 Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville 1.78
12 Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS 1.68
13 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 1.48

                                         
1.481.681.781.881.98 2.082.182.282.382.482.58 2.803.063.203.360.00
I Lindooxooxxo xxoxxx
A Rogö----- -----o xooxoxxx
L Hallbergoxxoxxx
L Östling--ooo oooxxx
S Siering-o-oxo xoxoxxx
M Beckmanoxxx
H Danielssonoooxoxxx
O Henriksson--ooo xxx
T Hjortbäck-oooxo xxx
I Thörn-oooo xxx
M Eklund-ooxoo xxx
K Wehlanderoooxxx
A Ohlson--oxoxxx
P13 Längd Längd 1        2020-01-19
                 
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 5.30
Edvin Persson07Högby IF 5.05
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 4.70
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 4.54
Albin Theander07IF Kville 4.38
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 4.37
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 4.20
Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK 4.00
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 3.97
10 Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville 3.94
11 Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville 3.88
12 Olof Henriksson07IF Kville 3.85
13 Hugo Danielsson07Hässelby SK 3.82
14 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 3.80
15 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 3.75
16 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg 3.08
 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg NM
 Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg -
 Gustav Karlsson07IFK Göteborg -

                 
E Petersson5.305.165.065.01
O Ejderstedt4.424.544.50X
M BeckmanX3.753.743.80
H Skymne4.00X3.913.78
H Danielsson3.693.823.673.62
E Persson4.934.624.945.05
D Halalkic3.943.943.643.89
A Theander4.384.163.924.25
A Cedergren4.374.31XX
K WehlanderX3.883.613.59
O HenrikssonX3.85XX
V SmedbergXXX-
E Borg3.383.753.673.60
S Rasmuson----
M Eklund3.97X3.83X
R Arnell4.074.20X3.92
G Karlsson----
M EklundXXX3.08
J Pettersson4.594.594.704.55
P13 Längd Längd 3        2020-01-19
                 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 4.62
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 4.37
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 4.36
Nils Johner07IK Lerum FI 4.32 PB
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK 4.32
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 4.29
Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö 4.27
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 4.19
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 4.13
10 Olle Gustafson07Malmö AI 3.93
11 Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK 3.85
12 Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 3.76
13 Gustav Johansson07IFK Växjö 3.70
14 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK 3.68
15 Bastian Carlsson07IFK Halmstad 3.64
16 Oliver Lo07Kongahälla AIK 3.52
17 Emil Jacobsson07KA 2 IF 3.38
18 Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 3.27
19 Kevin Nygård07Kongahälla AIK 2.95

                 
B Carlsson3.643.503.28-
S Svensson2.863.483.76X
A Rask3.27XXX
K Nordin4.293.934.144.09
L Belo Da Silva4.273.763.924.00
G Johansson3.703.493.613.56
N Johner4.314.314.234.32
E Sethsson4.454.424.624.47
E Jacobsson3.263.313.303.38
K Nygård2.652.892.95X
W Falkenström3.683.523.56X
O Lo3.463.523.333.39
A Johansson4.104.24X4.32
O GustafsonXX3.93X
A Danerud4.274.374.184.33
M Svensson3.82X4.13X
W Svensson4.364.214.233.05
G Kristoffersson3.853.573.723.85
T Hjortbäck4.194.174.143.94
P13 Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 11.31
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 10.53
Eric Hansson07Malmö AI 9.67
Edvin Persson07Högby IF 9.32
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 9.27
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 8.90
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 8.83
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK 8.77
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 8.56
10 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK 8.43
11 William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 8.29
12 Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.28
13 Nils Johner07IK Lerum FI 7.91 PB
14 Liam Belo Da Silva07IFK Växjö 7.41
15 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK 7.27
16 Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK 7.15 PB
17 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK 6.95
18 Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 6.89
19 Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 6.86
20 Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK 6.57
21 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 6.43
22 Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 6.33
23 Emil Jacobsson07KA 2 IF 5.50
24 Kevin Nygård07Kongahälla AIK 5.50

                 
S Rasmuson8.417.748.328.56
E Hansson9.42X9.009.67
N Johner7.917.867.377.88
H Skymne6.386.755.586.95
O Ekström6.305.676.335.97
G Kristoffersson6.286.326.576.54
A Ohlson8.368.257.898.83
K NygårdX5.445.365.50
M Beckman7.808.087.808.43
I Lind8.238.438.558.77
E Jacobsson5.505.475.015.27
E Persson8.719.329.299.22
V Smedberg6.435.956.085.74
W Svensson7.418.097.868.29
I Thörn6.567.156.936.66
K NordinX9.27XX
O Ejderstedt10.4011.3110.6510.45
M Svensson6.336.785.046.89
R Arnell8.908.888.858.89
L Belo Da Silva7.417.037.367.20
W Falkenström7.256.547.057.27
A Danerud7.218.057.818.28
S Svensson6.426.86X6.74
E Petersson10.5310.459.81-
P12 60 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
Nino Kusljic Radosavljevic08Malmö AI 8.45q AR
Theodor Rogö08Habo FIF-04 8.62q PB
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.82q
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK 9.51q SB
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 9.72q
Oskar Jönsson08Malmö AI 9.80
   
P12 60 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.38q AR PB
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 8.86q
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.91q PB
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 9.84
Maximilian Jonsrud08IFK Göteborg 10.45
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS 11.42
 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK DNS
   
                   
   
P12 60 m Final 2020-01-19
                   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.32 MR AR PB
Nino Kusljic Radosavljevic08Malmö AI 8.34
Theodor Rogö08Habo FIF-04 8.63
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.73
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.95
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 9.02
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 9.69
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK 9.83
   
P12 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 27.43 AR PB
Theodor Rogö08Habo FIF-04 27.67 PB
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 27.87 PB
Theo Lydén08Malmö AI 29.12
 Uno Stål08KA 2 IF DNS
   
P12 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Nino Kusljic Radosavljevic08Malmö AI 27.68
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 29.54
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 30.75
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 30.96
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 31.24 PB
   
P12 800 m 2020-01-18
                   
Emil Mennborg08IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:40.17 PB
Theodor Rogö08Habo FIF-04 2:40.72
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 2:41.74
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 2:43.88
Joar Andersson09IFK Växjö 2:46.91
Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK 2:55.55
   
P12 Höjd        2020-01-18
                 
 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 1.48 PB
Theodor Rogö08Habo FIF-04 1.45
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 1.42 PB
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 1.42
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 1.33
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 1.27
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 1.27
Theo Lydén08Malmö AI 1.27
August Thompson08Malmö AI 1.20
10 Maximilian Jonsrud08IFK Göteborg 1.20
11 Oskar Jönsson08Malmö AI 1.20
12 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 1.12

                                         
1.121.201.271.331.38 1.421.451.481.50
A Thompsonooxxx
H Edinoxxx
M Jonsrudoxoxxx
U Ståloooxxx
E Fernström-oooxo oxxx
T Rogö--ooo xooxxx
O Jönssonoxxoxxx
S Siering-oooo xxoxxx
T Lydénxoooxxr
N Amundin--ooo xoxxoxxoxxx
E Larripa Taxell-ooxxx
F Theander-oooxxx
P12 Längd        2020-01-19
                 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 4.94 MR AR
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 4.93 PB
Theodor Rogö08Habo FIF-04 4.80 PB
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 4.68
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 4.32
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 4.30
Theo Lydén08Malmö AI 4.24
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 4.07
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 4.05 PB
10 Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 4.01
11 Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK 3.97
12 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 3.92 PB
13 August Thompson08Malmö AI 3.90
14 Oskar Jönsson08Malmö AI 3.52
15 Maximilian Jonsrud08IFK Göteborg 3.47
16 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK 3.15
 Nino Kusljic Radosavljevic08Malmö AI NM
 Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS -

                 
Kusljic RadosavlXX--
E Larripa Taxell4.053.983.903.73
T LydénX3.67X4.24
V Åberg4.053.914.304.32
J Eklund3.963.972.89-
E Fernström4.48X4.834.93
N Amundin3.874.01X3.93
A Thompson3.543.863.753.90
O Jönsson3.293.27X3.52
U Stål4.902.364.864.94
S Siering4.464.574.684.64
H Edin3.763.923.643.92
F Theander3.803.813.854.07
E KarlssonX2.954.303.59
T Rogö4.364.582.844.80
M Jonsrud3.183.47X3.16
V SjöströmX2.903.15X
L Hallberg----
P12 Kula        2020-01-19
                 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 8.75 PB
Theodor Rogö08Habo FIF-04 8.57
Elias Karlsson08IFK Växjö 8.11
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF 8.03
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK 7.79
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 7.45
Hannes Andersson08Skruvs IF 7.22
Theo Lydén08Malmö AI 7.22
Jonatan Eklund08Klippans FK 7.20
10 Wilton Schough08IFK Växjö 7.19
11 Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 6.70
12 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 6.65
13 August Thompson08Malmö AI 6.58
14 Ludvig Hallberg08Hässleholms AIS 5.28
15 Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS 4.54

                 
L Halling4.323.994.504.54
H Andersson7.067.227.186.70
L Hallberg4.365.285.124.38
A Thompson5.366.506.586.17
N Amundin7.456.766.76X
E Larripa Taxell7.257.747.448.75
E Mattsson7.797.427.287.44
T Rogö7.587.427.688.57
U Stål6.596.70X6.56
H Edin6.196.596.656.40
E Karlsson8.117.097.437.37
F TheanderX7.108.037.74
J Eklund6.636.887.097.20
W Schough7.196.857.017.03
T Lydén7.227.126.776.91
K 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Mathilde U Kramer93Frederiksberg IF 7.46q
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 7.85q
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö 8.12
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.23
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK 8.29
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.32
   
K 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI 7.89
Vanja Blomberg98Klippans FK 8.02
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 8.08
Cornelia Lindberg01IK Lerum FI 8.09 SB
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö 8.41
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 8.42
   
K 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI 7.52q
Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK 7.92
Michelle De Silva99Mölndals AIK 7.96
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.12
Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK 8.19
Sofia Björk97IFK Göteborg 8.81
   
K 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 7.80q
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient 7.82q PB
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden 7.82q
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 7.83q PB
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 8.01 PB
Hannah Hansson00Åhus FIK 8.14
   
K 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Louise Østergård94Randers Atletik Freja 7.55q
Josefin Nilsson94Kalmar SK 7.67q
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS 7.88q
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.13
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.22
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville 8.85
 Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK DNS
   
K 60 m Försök 6 2020-01-18
                   
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 7.69q
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 7.93 PB
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98Sparta 8.14
Julia Berns02IFK Lund 8.27
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS 8.53
 Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK DNS
   
K 60 m Försök 7 2020-01-18
                   
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK 7.81q
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.84q
Jonna Lindeen96Kalmar SK 7.92
Emma Andréasson00Göteborgs KIK 8.32
Cornelia Helgesson02Åhus FIK 8.48
Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg 8.58
   
K 60 m Försök 8 2020-01-18
                   
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.74q
Line Holm Jensen00Aalborg Atletik 7.94
Stina Gustafsson96Linköpings GIF 7.96
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 8.31
Hanna Persson02IFK Helsingborg 8.43
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 8.76
   
K 60 m Försök 9 2020-01-18
                   
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 7.65q
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 7.79q
Emma Beiter Bomme98Sparta 7.94
Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK 7.95
Alva Bengtsson01IFK Helsingborg 8.24
 Greta Deltin00Hässelby SK DNS
   
K 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Filippa Sivnert01Malmö AI 7.44
Louise Østergård94Randers Atletik Freja 7.47 PB
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 7.65
Josefin Nilsson94Kalmar SK 7.67
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.71
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 7.88
 Mathilde U Kramer93Frederiksberg IF DNS
   
K 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.66
Caroline Larsson93Hässelby SK 7.77 SB
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient 7.79 PB
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS 7.82 PB
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 7.83 PB
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 7.88
Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden 7.93
 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI DNS
   
K 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-17
                   
Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK 24.16
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK 24.55
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer 24.72 PB
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 24.97
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 27.11
   
K 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-17
                   
Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö 24.64
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 25.03
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK 25.17
Emma Beiter Bomme98Sparta 25.32
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 26.25
   
K 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-17
                   
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 25.34
Wilma Svenson03Oskarshamns SK 25.43
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF 25.72
Line Holm Jensen00Aalborg Atletik 25.84
Aranya Kanakalingam03Aalborg Atletik 27.31
   
K 200 m Heat 4 2020-01-17
                   
Ida Staafgård03Malmö AI 25.29
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK 25.69
Olivia Stridh02Malmö AI 25.97
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 26.09
 Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK DQ F4.1.3.1
   
K 200 m Heat 5 2020-01-17
                   
Milla Svanberg03Malmö AI 25.53
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 26.35
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 26.68
Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF 26.78
   
K 200 m Heat 6 2020-01-17
                   
Julia Henriksson00IFK Helsingborg 24.65
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund 25.61
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 26.14 PB
Alva Bengtsson01IFK Helsingborg 26.77
   
K 200 m Heat 7 2020-01-17
                   
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 25.85
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 26.59
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK 28.50
   
K 200 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-17
            heat pl  
Lisa Lilja 96 Ullevi FK 24.16 1 1
Matilda Hellqvist 93 Ullevi FK 24.55 1 2
Elise Malmberg 95 IFK Växjö 24.64 2 1
Julia Henriksson 00 IFK Helsingborg 24.65 6 1
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 24.72 1 3 PB
Elvira Tanderud 04 Trollhättan FIK 24.97 1 4
Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 25.03 2 2
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 25.17 2 3
Ida Staafgård 03 Malmö AI 25.29 4 1
10  Emma Beiter Bomme 98 Sparta 25.32 2 4
11  Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 25.34 3 1
12  Wilma Svenson 03 Oskarshamns SK 25.43 3 2
13  Milla Svanberg 03 Malmö AI 25.53 5 1
14  Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 25.61 6 2
15  Emilia Franzén 04 Klippans FK 25.69 4 2
16  Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 25.72 3 3
17  Line Holm Jensen 00 Aalborg Atletik 25.84 3 4
18  Ebba Åhman 02 IK Ymer 25.85 7 1
19  Olivia Stridh 02 Malmö AI 25.97 4 3
20  Clara Augustsson 00 IK Ymer 26.09 4 4
21  Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad 26.14 6 3 PB
22  Estelle Montler 91 Ullevi FK 26.25 2 5
23  Elin Pettersson 03 IFK Göteborg 26.35 5 2
24  Hanna Hoff 97 IFK Växjö 26.59 7 2
25  Lina Ånstad 05 Motala AIF 26.68 5 3
26  Alva Bengtsson 01 IFK Helsingborg 26.77 6 4
27  Nova Fogelkvist 04 Motala AIF 26.78 5 4
28  Sonia Fors 02 Sävedalens AIK 27.11 1 5
29  Aranya Kanakalingam 03 Aalborg Atletik 27.31 3 5
30  Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 28.50 7 3
31  Ide Ileso 00 Ullevi FK DQ 4 5 F4.1.3.1
   
K 400 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK 56.18
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK 56.64
Klara Helander95Upsala IF 56.69 PB
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg 58.88
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 62.92
   
K 400 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF 58.02
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 58.62
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK 59.28
Maja Jönsson02Höörs IS 59.82
 Stina Gustafsson96Linköpings GIF DNF
   
K 400 m Heat 3 2020-01-18
                   
Annemarie Nissen94Sparta 57.87 PB
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 59.43
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund 59.53
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK 60.31
Cornelia Helgesson02Åhus FIK 65.43
   
K 400 m Heat 4 2020-01-18
                   
Elena Johansen01Sparta 61.07
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 63.88
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville 64.33
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK 65.52
   
K 400 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Matilda Hellqvist 93 Ullevi FK 56.18 1 1
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 56.64 1 2
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF 56.69 1 3 PB
Annemarie Nissen 94 Sparta 57.87 3 1 PB
Carolina Söderbom 99 Ärla IF 58.02 2 1
Ellinor Aurell 01 Ängelholms IF 58.62 2 2
Josephine Risberg Thoor 95 IFK Helsingborg 58.88 1 4
Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 59.28 2 3
Sandra Jonsson 01 Örgryte IS 59.43 3 2
10  Felicia Ascard 96 IFK Lund 59.53 3 3
11  Maja Jönsson 02 Höörs IS 59.82 2 4
12  Johanna Bülow 02 Hovslätts IK 60.31 3 4
13  Elena Johansen 01 Sparta 61.07 4 1
14  Alma Svanberg 02 IF Kville 62.92 1 5
15  Alfrida Kilvik 01 IF Kville 63.88 4 2
16  Hilda Johnsson 02 IF Kville 64.33 4 3
17  Cornelia Helgesson 02 Åhus FIK 65.43 3 5
18  Johanna Sjögren 02 Göteborgs KIK 65.52 4 4
19  Stina Gustafsson 96 Linköpings GIF DNF 2 5
   
K 800 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
Annemarie Nissen94Sparta 2:13.59
Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS 2:15.71 SB
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer 2:17.49
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:18.18
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:18.73
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:20.19
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 2:20.22
Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF 2:21.30
   
K 800 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:20.02
Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 2:20.65
Nicole Ljungström03Ängelholms IF 2:22.00
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 2:23.72
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF 2:23.74
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 2:26.17
Isabella Vestergaard06Malmö AI 2:28.03
   
K 800 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-19
            heat pl  
Annemarie Nissen 94 Sparta 2:13.59 1 1
Nadja Rugland 01 Höörs IS 2:15.71 1 2 SB
Ebba Wahlberg 02 IK Ymer 2:17.49 1 3
Tilda Knauer 03 Hälle IF 2:18.18 1 4
Saga Provci 04 IFK Göteborg 2:18.73 1 5
Paulina Hultberg 05 Alingsås IF 2:20.02 2 1
Sandra Åberg 03 Göteborgs KIK 2:20.19 1 6
Alma Svantesson 04 Mölndals AIK 2:20.22 1 7
Filippa Ramberg 97 Hammarby IF 2:20.65 2 2
10  Ebba Berglin 01 KA 2 IF 2:21.30 1 8
11  Nicole Ljungström 03 Ängelholms IF 2:22.00 2 3
12  Sophie Reid 02 IK Ymer 2:23.72 2 4
13  Frida Berglin 05 KA 2 IF 2:23.74 2 5
14  Tilde Adolfsson 05 Motala AIF 2:26.17 2 6
15  Isabella Vestergaard 06 Malmö AI 2:28.03 2 7
   
K 1500 m 2020-01-18
                   
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 4:47.08
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 4:47.09
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer 4:54.44
Ebba Berglin01KA 2 IF 5:01.15
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 5:01.50
   
K 60 m häck Försök 1 2020-01-19
                   
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK 8.57q
Jonna Lindeen96Kalmar SK 8.72q
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.75q
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 9.18
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö 9.71
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 9.75
 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI DNS
   
K 60 m häck Försök 2 2020-01-19
                   
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 8.51q
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 8.72q
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.81q
Moa Kjellander99Ullevi FK 9.17q
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 9.21 PB
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg 9.89
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK 10.12
   
K 60 m häck Försök 3 2020-01-19
                   
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.47q
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.76q
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 8.82q PB
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 8.88q
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.91q
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK 8.93q
Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 9.74
   
K 60 m häck Försök 4 2020-01-19
                   
Mathilde Heltbech95Frederiksberg IF 8.56q
Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö 8.65q
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.90q
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 9.46 PB
Tove Larsson02IFK Växjö 9.62
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98Sparta 10.13 SB
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 10.87
   
K 60 m häck A-final 2020-01-19
                   
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 8.38
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS 8.53
Mathilde Heltbech95Frederiksberg IF 8.56
Jonna Lindeen96Kalmar SK 8.58 PB
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK 8.70
Elise Malmberg95IFK Växjö 8.71
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.80
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 8.83
   
K 60 m häck B-final 2020-01-19
                   
Maja Maunsbach01IFK Lund 8.63
Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 8.75
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 8.82
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.82
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 8.83
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 8.89
Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK 9.00
Moa Kjellander99Ullevi FK 9.27
   
K Höjd        2020-01-18
                 
 
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad 1.81
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF 1.81
Rikke Andersen98Sparta 1.79 PB
My Nordström90Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.70
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 1.70
Vendela Von Corswant93Örgryte IS 1.70
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö 1.67
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK 1.67
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS 1.67
10 Ellen White01IFK Lund 1.64
11 Linn Hertz Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK 1.60
12 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville 1.60
13 Mea Gedin01Malmö AI 1.55
14 Melanie Simon02IK Ymer 1.55
15 Agnes Dahlberg02IK Lerum FI 1.50

                                         
1.501.551.601.641.67 1.701.731.751.771.791.81 1.831.85
M Gedinxooxxx
M Simonxoxxoxxx
L Karlsson---oo xxoxxx
S Skoog----- o-o-oo xxx
L Holmberg-ooxoxxo xxx
L Hertz Saebbö-ooxxx
E Lönnqvistooxxoxxx
A Dahlbergoxxx
L Ekman----- oooxooxo xxx
M Nordström----- oxxx
V Von Corswant---oxo xxoxxx
L Löfqvist-oooxxo xxx
E White-ooxoxxx
T Gudmundssonooooxo xxx
R Andersen--ooo ooxooxxoxxx
K Stav        2020-01-19
                 
 
Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK 4.67 MR AR
Caroline Bonde Holm90Sparta 4.18
Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK 3.98 PB
Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI 3.83
Line Renée Jensen92Sparta 3.83
Alva Sundin01Täby IS 3.83
Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK 3.83
Malin Dahlström89Örgryte IS 3.83
Fanny Berlund88Örgryte IS 3.68
10 Klara Mattsson97IK Orient 3.68
10 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 3.68
12 Sara Winberg04Täby IS 3.48
13 Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro 3.48
13 Laura Louise Grønbech99Sparta 3.48
15 Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö 3.28
 Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer x

                                         
3.083.283.483.683.83 3.984.084.184.284.384.51 4.584.674.750.00
L L Grønbech-oxoxxx
M Dahlström----xxo x
H Jansson----xxo xxx
A Bengtsson----- ----oo ooxxx
F Berlund---oxxx
E Olsson----o xxoxxx
S Winberg-ooxxx
M Honethxooxxx
C B Holm----o xxooxoxxx
E Blomstrand-oxoxxx
R Krüeger---oo xxx
A Erikssonxxx
F Andersdotter---xoxxx
K Mattsson--oxoxxx
L R Jensen---xoo xxx
A Sundin--ooxo xxx
K Längd Längd 1        2020-01-18
                 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 6.67Pool 1 MR AR
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK 6.25Pool 1
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 5.88Pool 1
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK 5.84Pool 1
Jonna Lindeen96Kalmar SK 5.76Pool 1
Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK 5.71Pool 1
Elin Larsson94Örgryte IS 5.68Pool 1
Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro 5.65Pool 1
Anja Olsson01Malmö AI 5.60Pool 2
10 Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK 5.59Pool 1
11 Thilda Särnevång96IFK Växjö 5.51Pool 1
12 Tess Hertz Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK 5.51Pool 1
13 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 5.45Pool 2
14 Ida Persson02IK Ymer 5.45Pool 2
15 Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI 5.44Pool 1
16 Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 5.44Pool 1
17 Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 5.43Pool 2
18 Filippa Rodrigues99Mölndals AIK 5.42Pool 1
19 Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK 5.42Pool 1
20 Laura Tølløse97Sparta 5.40Pool 1
21 Emma Andréasson00Göteborgs KIK 5.39Pool 2
22 Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK 5.36Pool 1
23 Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK 5.35Pool 2
24 Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 5.28Pool 2
25 Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö 5.27Pool 2
26 Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 5.17Pool 2
27 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 5.17Pool 2
28 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 5.09Pool 2
29 Emelie Biarner02Klippans FK 5.09Pool 2
30 Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö 5.07Pool 2
31 Nickoline Skifter Andersen98Sparta 5.05Pool 2
32 Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK 4.97Pool 2
33 Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK 4.73Pool 2
34 Cornelia Lindberg01IK Lerum FI 4.57Pool 2

                 
E Gunnarsson5.42X5.26
F AndersdotterX5.445.44
K RådboX5.445.30
L Tølløse5.405.245.14
M Klaup5.595.415.58
S SjögrenXX5.36
T Särnevång5.515.495.41
T Hertz SaebböX5.51X
F Rodrigues5.295.42
E Biarner5.093.864.17
I ThunbergX5.575.65r
H Hoff5.065.175.10
C AugustssonX5.275.45
I PerssonXX5.45
E LarssonX5.585.68X5.565.57
E Andréasson5.21X5.39
C Augustsson4.945.17X
I NilssonXX5.84X5.575.55
C Lindberg4.304.384.57
I Lindgren4.95X4.97
J SjömanX4.905.09
T Gudmundsson5.014.945.27
J LindeenX5.765.49XXX
E Lindeblad5.325.005.43
N S Andersen5.054.99X
L Iversen4.735.07X
K SagniaX6.48X6.596.67X
S Reid5.28X5.23
A MöllerX4.634.73
A OlssonXX5.60
T Johansson6.254.786.136.10XX
A Bengtsson5.325.345.35
M UllgrenX5.615.715.66XX
L Karlsson3.835.565.885.485.754.74
K Längd Längd 2        2020-01-18
                 
Anja Olsson01Malmö AI 5.60Pool 2
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 5.45Pool 2
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 5.45Pool 2
Elin Lindeblad95Kalmar SK 5.43Pool 2
Emma Andréasson00Göteborgs KIK 5.39Pool 2
Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK 5.35Pool 2
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 5.28Pool 2
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö 5.27Pool 2
Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö 5.17Pool 2
10 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 5.17Pool 2
11 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 5.09Pool 2
12 Emelie Biarner02Klippans FK 5.09Pool 2
13 Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö 5.07Pool 2
14 Nickoline Skifter Andersen98Sparta 5.05Pool 2
15 Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK 4.97Pool 2
16 Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK 4.73Pool 2
17 Cornelia Lindberg01IK Lerum FI 4.57Pool 2

                 
E Biarner5.093.864.17
H Hoff5.065.175.10
C AugustssonX5.275.45
I PerssonXX5.45
E Andréasson5.21X5.39
C Augustsson4.945.17X
C Lindberg4.304.384.57
I Lindgren4.95X4.97
J SjömanX4.905.09
T Gudmundsson5.014.945.27
E Lindeblad5.325.005.43
N S Andersen5.054.99X
L Iversen4.735.07X
S Reid5.28X5.23
A MöllerX4.634.73
A OlssonXX5.60
A Bengtsson5.325.345.35
K Tresteg        2020-01-19
                 
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS 13.05 MR
Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö 11.95
Linn Hertz Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK 11.82
Johanna Konselius95Ullevi FK 11.62
Hanna Johansson01KA 2 IF 11.45
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville 11.25
Laura Tølløse97Sparta 11.04
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 10.61
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK 10.31
10 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK 10.05
11 Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK 9.79
12 Aléa Gunnarsson01Ljungby FIK 9.64
 Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF NM
 Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK

                 
A Gunnarsson9.649.44X
C JohanssonXXX
I Lindgren10.3110.20r
S Ensberg9.79XX
S AnderssonX9.7210.05
V Jacobsson
R Abrahamsson13.0512.9612.8812.7912.83X
J KonseliusX11.62X11.52XX
A Hjalmarsson11.95X11.5711.9011.89X
L TølløseX10.8010.6510.8310.8611.04
L Hertz Saebbö11.2811.6711.5011.5211.6911.82
J Sjöman10.61XXXX10.56
H JohanssonXX11.17X11.459.03
E Lönnqvist11.0511.08XX11.25X
K Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient 14.87
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö 12.34
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK 12.10
Hanna Didricksson02Malmö AI 11.96
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF 11.50
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 11.46
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK 11.04
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK 10.88
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö 10.32
10 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer 9.78
11 Alicia Byström01Hässleholms AIS 9.02
12 Julia Almén01Ljungby FIK 8.03
13 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad 7.17

                 
A Byström8.538.529.02
E ÅhmanX9.769.78
J Almén8.037.827.69
K Kjellergren7.036.907.17
T Gudmundsson10.0110.329.84
H Didricksson10.82X11.96X11.0311.16
M Nilsson13.6814.85XX14.8714.72
F Bergvall11.4112.1911.8711.8012.1612.34
A Sundström10.6410.5010.1410.8810.43X
S ReidX11.46XXXX
E Wernerliv11.04X11.0210.5910.7710.78
K RådboX11.40X11.2211.2612.10
L Karlsson11.2211.3911.2411.5011.3211.37
F17 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.68q AR
Stella Andersson04Nyköpings BIS 8.26
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.34
Jenjira Phayakhruea Hagman04Malmö AI 8.52
Mollie Jönsson04Malmö AI 8.78
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 9.04 PB
Elsa Dåverhög04IK Lerum FI 9.33
   
F17 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.01q PB
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 8.12q
Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.32
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö 8.45
Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg 8.91
 Ida Staafgård03Malmö AI DNS
   
F17 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Famke Persson03IFK Lund 7.82q
Nicole Nyberg04Hässelby SK 8.11q PB
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.28 PB
Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg 8.31 PB
Fanny Karlsson04Hässelby SK 8.36
Tova Möllerström03Eslövs AI 8.38
   
F17 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Wilma Svenson03Oskarshamns SK 7.87q
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg 8.10q
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 8.31
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg 8.37
Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK 8.70
Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK 8.99
   
F17 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Aranya Kanakalingam03Aalborg Atletik 8.13q
Magda Karlsson04IFK Lund 8.20q PB
Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.63
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.70
Iza Melleberg04Öresund FK 8.83
Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville 8.91
   
F17 60 m Försök 6 2020-01-18
                   
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK 7.75q SB
Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF 8.04q
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 8.37 PB
Mi Kalio Bergman04IF Hagen 8.43
Alice Lindh03Hässleholms AIS 8.48
Mimmi Sebestyén03IF Kville 8.51
Alice Albien04Öresund FK 8.81
   
F17 60 m Försök 7 2020-01-18
                   
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK 7.86q
Ella Axén03Hovslätts IK 7.96q
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.05q PB
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 8.24
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.58
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.86
   
F17 60 m Försök 8 2020-01-18
                   
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 8.03q PB
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.20q
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 8.50
Saga Plessen04KA 2 IF 8.71
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 8.74
Siri Forsström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.85
   
F17 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.62 AR PB
Famke Persson03IFK Lund 7.74
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK 7.82
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK 7.83
Wilma Svenson03Oskarshamns SK 7.86
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.09
Ella Axén03Hovslätts IK 8.13
 Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK DNS
   
F17 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF 8.06
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.06
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.11
Aranya Kanakalingam03Aalborg Atletik 8.12
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 8.17
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg 8.24
Magda Karlsson04IFK Lund 8.35
 Nicole Nyberg04Hässelby SK DNS
   
F17 400 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Milla Svanberg03Malmö AI 58.98
Lia Cederberg04Hässelby SK 59.37 PB
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 59.78
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg 60.05
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 60.65
   
F17 400 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Hilda Lindell04KA 2 IF 60.09
Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI 60.76
Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF 62.05
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 62.55
 Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF DNS
   
F17 400 m Heat 3 2020-01-18
                   
Magda Karlsson04IFK Lund 62.97 PB
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 63.55
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 63.98
Alice Lindh03Hässleholms AIS 66.66
Tova Möllerström03Eslövs AI 66.76
   
F17 400 m Heat 4 2020-01-18
                   
Mi Kalio Bergman04IF Hagen 62.40 PB
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 63.59
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 64.16
Linnéa Haara03Eslövs AI 65.25
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 65.46
   
F17 400 m Heat 5 2020-01-18
                   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 64.51 PB
Anne Oostra04Höörs IS 65.01
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 66.47
Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 71.05
Siri Forsström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 75.07
   
F17 400 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Milla Svanberg 03 Malmö AI 58.98 1 1
Lia Cederberg 04 Hässelby SK 59.37 1 2 PB
Elin Joabsson 04 IFK Växjö 59.78 1 3
Elin Pettersson 03 IFK Göteborg 60.05 1 4
Hilda Lindell 04 KA 2 IF 60.09 2 1
Sandra Åberg 03 Göteborgs KIK 60.65 1 5
Emilia Mandl 04 Malmö AI 60.76 2 2
Filippa Zäll 03 Ängelholms IF 62.05 2 3
Mi Kalio Bergman 04 IF Hagen 62.40 4 1 PB
10  Amanda Ehrnborg 04 Mölndals AIK 62.55 2 4
11  Magda Karlsson 04 IFK Lund 62.97 3 1 PB
12  Una Ademovic 04 Malmö AI 63.55 3 2
13  Ivana Pekic 05 IFK Göteborg 63.59 4 2
14  Tyra Rydén 04 IFK Göteborg 63.98 3 3
15  Paulina Hultberg 05 Alingsås IF 64.16 4 3
16  Tilda Wahlén 04 Mölndals AIK 64.51 5 1 PB
17  Anne Oostra 04 Höörs IS 65.01 5 2
18  Linnéa Haara 03 Eslövs AI 65.25 4 4
19  Ebba Francois 04 Örgryte IS 65.46 4 5
20  Ida Genitz 03 Istrums SK 66.47 5 3
21  Alice Lindh 03 Hässleholms AIS 66.66 3 4
22  Tova Möllerström 03 Eslövs AI 66.76 3 5
23  Moa Lundström 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna 71.05 5 4
24  Siri Forsström 04 IK Hakarpspojkarna 75.07 5 5
25  Sofia Wallin 04 Varbergs GIF DNS 2 5
   
F17 1500 m 2020-01-18
                   
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 4:50.62 PB
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 4:50.74
Marie Falkebo Jensen03Sparta 4:56.69
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö 5:11.97
Livia Faraasen03KA 2 IF 5:28.77
   
F17 60 m häck Försök 1 2020-01-19
                   
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 8.81q
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 9.01q
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.31q
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 9.43q
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 9.81q
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 9.84q
 Magda Karlsson04IFK Lund DNS
   
F17 60 m häck Försök 2 2020-01-19
                   
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK 8.81q
Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 10.03
Emma Kovacevic04Klippans FK 10.04 SB
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 10.15
Jenny Urberg03Hovslätts IK 10.20
 Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad DNF
 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK DNF
   
F17 60 m häck Försök 3 2020-01-19
                   
Linnéa Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 8.81q
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK 9.11q
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.29q
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 9.97q
Mi Kalio Bergman04IF Hagen 10.77
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 11.10
   
F17 60 m häck Försök 4 2020-01-19
                   
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 8.98q
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 9.24q
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 9.61q
Filippa Svensson03Åhus FIK 9.89q PB
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 9.94q
Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö 9.98
   
F17 60 m häck A-final 2020-01-19
                   
Nora Lindahl04Hässelby SK 8.67
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 8.83 SB
Sara Winberg04Täby IS 8.85
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 8.88 PB
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 9.14
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK 9.15
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 9.46
 Linnéa Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK DNF
   
F17 60 m häck B-final 2020-01-19
                   
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 9.23
Siri Elofsson03IFK Växjö 9.25
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 9.51
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 9.71
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 9.75
Filippa Svensson03Åhus FIK 9.78 PB
Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 9.79
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 9.97
   
F17 Höjd        2020-01-18
                 
 
Tilde Bjerager04Höörs IS 1.69
Linnéa Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 1.67
Elsa Wållgren04IK Lerum FI 1.60
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 1.60
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 1.60
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad 1.60
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske 1.56
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 1.56
Emma Kovacevic04Klippans FK 1.56
10 Hanna Dahlin04IFK Halmstad 1.51
10 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 1.51
10 Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 1.51
10 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 1.51
10 Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 1.51
15 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 1.51
16 Ida Stenman04Örgryte IS 1.41
17 Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 1.41
18 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.35
 Ella Hakeberg04IK Hakarpspojkarna

                                         
1.281.351.411.461.51 1.561.601.641.671.691.71
L Svanhall----o oxxoooxxx
E Hakeberg
I Stenman--oxxx
E Hansson---oo xxx
S Larsson---oo xoxxx
H Dahlin--ooo xxx
T Redenfors----o xoxxor
C Fallenius----o oxoxxx
K Siwertsson--ooxxo xxx
M Feldt--ooo xxx
T Bjerager----- oooxoxox-
S Karström---oo oxxoxxx
E Kovacevic---oxo xxoxxx
T Rydén--ooxo xoxxx
E Carlsson--ooo xxx
E Wållgren---oo oxoxxx
N Jolbäck---oo xxx
I Genitzooxoxxx
M Lundströmooxxx
F17 Stav        2020-01-19
                 
 
Ella Uddenäs05Malmö AI 3.40
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI 3.18
Luna Johannsen05Malmö AI 3.18
Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF 3.08
Ronja Sjöstrand04Hässleholms AIS 3.08 PB
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 2.78
Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu 2.78
Ellen Persson03Malmö AI 2.68
Naemi Matocka04IK Hinden 2.68
10 Elvira Collvin04Malmö AI 2.58
11 Tove Andersson03IFK Växjö 2.48
11 Matilda Bergqvist04IK Lerum FI 2.48
13 Elsa Dåverhög04IK Lerum FI 2.28

                                         
2.082.282.482.582.68 2.782.882.983.083.183.28 3.403.550.00
A Fältmars---o- xxo-xxx
T Andersson-ooxxx
R Sjöstrand---xoo oooxxoxxx
E Eriksson---oxxo oxxx
M Ekstrand----- -xoxxooxxx
E Uddenäs----- ---ooo oxxx
L Johannsen--o-o oxooxoxxoxxx
M Bergqvistoooxxx
F Andersson----o ooooxoxxx
E Collvin-oooxxx
E Persson--o-o xxx
E Dåverhögooxxx
N Matocka--ooxxo xxx
F17 Längd Längd 1        2020-01-18
                 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 5.64 PB Pool 1
Nicole Nyberg04Hässelby SK 5.64 PB Pool 1
Fanny Karlsson04Hässelby SK 5.60Pool 1
Sofia Wallin04Varbergs GIF 5.51Pool 1
Emilia Franzén04Klippans FK 5.41Pool 1
Aranya Kanakalingam03Aalborg Atletik 5.39Pool 1
Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK 5.38Pool 1
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 5.36Pool 1
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg 5.20Pool 2
10 Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 5.15Pool 1
11 Linnéa Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 5.11Pool 1
12 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK 5.08Pool 1
13 Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 5.07Pool 1
14 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 5.01Pool 1
15 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 4.91Pool 1
16 Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg 4.90Pool 2
17 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 4.89 SB Pool 1
18 Nova Fogelkvist04Motala AIF 4.86Pool 1
19 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 4.84Pool 1
20 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 4.79Pool 1
21 Alicia Jisbrandt04Örgryte IS 4.79Pool 2
22 Ella Axén03Hovslätts IK 4.75Pool 1
23 Saga Plessen04KA 2 IF 4.74Pool 1
24 Frida Andersson03Malmö AI 4.74Pool 1
25 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK 4.71 PB Pool 2
26 Ellen Pettersson03Mölndals AIK 4.67Pool 1
27 Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö 4.66Pool 2
28 Iza Melleberg04Öresund FK 4.66Pool 2
29 Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 4.64Pool 2
30 Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 4.61Pool 2
31 Vendela Mörstam04IFK Växjö 4.53Pool 2
32 Linnéa Bolin04IFK Göteborg 4.48Pool 2
33 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg 4.41Pool 2
34 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 4.38 PB Pool 2
35 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.37Pool 2
36 Hanna Joabsson04IFK Växjö 4.33Pool 1
37 Mimmi Sebestyén03IF Kville 4.30Pool 2
38 Alice Albien04Öresund FK 4.18Pool 2
39 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 4.17Pool 2
40 Emma Sjöqvist03IF Kville 4.12Pool 2
41 Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville 4.10Pool 2
42 Kajsa Lindh04IFK Växjö 4.07Pool 2
43 Tyra Erlandsson04IFK Växjö 4.00Pool 2
44 Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 3.82Pool 2
45 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville 3.74Pool 2
46 Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS 3.42Pool 2
 Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF NMPool 1
 Ebba Bremer04Örgryte IS NMPool 2
 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS NMPool 2
 Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK NMPool 2
 Emilia Mandl04Malmö AI Pool 1
 Alice Lindh03Hässleholms AIS Pool 1

                 
A FrimannssonXX4.84
C GraveleyX4.935.08
E Axén4.754.614.70
E ÅströmX4.914.74
E JoabssonX4.885.07
E CarlssonX4.804.89
E PetterssonX4.674.47
F AnderssonXX4.74
H JoabssonXX4.33
K Siwertsson4.794.634.73
L Fodor4.994.785.01
L Svanhall4.965.11X
M Åkerman5.005.155.00
N Fogelkvist4.864.834.86
S Plessen4.744.544.51
T KihlströmXXX
A Lindh
E Mandl
M Feldt4.474.61X
A MagnussonXXX
A KanakalingamX5.395.275.37X5.36
L BolinX4.274.48
T Meijner3.423.133.39
T Lilja4.684.705.20
V Mörstam4.504.53X
I Melleberg4.114.524.66
E BremerXXX
E Franzén5.205.245.375.31X5.41
K Lindh3.964.073.95
M Lundström4.37--
I Magnusson4.144.38X
J HolmbergX4.714.61
F Karlsson5.395.31XX5.425.60
A Jisbrandt3.364.794.59
I Kühnel Pappila4.834.90X
A Albien4.133.644.18
S Hermundstad5.325.215.265.215.185.38
I Genitz4.584.64
C WeetomXXX
T Steen SvenssonX4.103.84
N Nyberg5.245.145.425.405.565.64
T KjellströmXX3.82
L Nilsson4.654.454.66
L Magnusson3.693.743.68
E Sjöqvist3.804.123.79
M SebestyénX4.304.22
S Karström5.44X5.575.645.545.57
L Kilvik3.684.173.78
T Erlandsson4.003.823.95
S Wallin5.425.365.51XXX
I LessmarkX4.414.22
N Jolbäck5.345.135.365.303.08X
      
                 

                 
F17 Tresteg        2020-01-19
                 
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI 11.25
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 11.12 PB
Nicole Nyberg04Hässelby SK 11.00
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 11.00
Ella Jovanovic04Malmö AI 10.87
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK 10.81
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 10.77
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK 10.73
Elin Joabsson04IFK Växjö 10.46
10 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK 10.43
11 Saga Plessen04KA 2 IF 10.43
12 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 10.38
13 Alicia Jisbrandt04Örgryte IS 10.24
14 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 9.93
15 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS 9.74
16 Mollie Jönsson04Malmö AI 9.59
 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK NM

                 
A Jisbrandt10.2410.0210.14
A Frimannsson9.879.939.70
C WeetomX9.459.74
C GraveleyXXX
E Joabsson9.7310.0810.46
E Carlsson9.9310.389.92
J Holmberg10.3910.4010.43
M JönssonX9.579.59
S Plessen10.43X10.01
A Constantinescu10.7310.53X-r
M Gustafsson11.0810.7810.6210.9310.9611.12
F Andersson11.0510.8510.6710.9911.2511.09
E Niklasson10.70X10.7310.81X10.40
N JolbäckX10.7710.7510.6910.7110.75
N Nyberg10.9510.7910.88-10.8511.00
S Karström10.8011.00r
E Jovanovic10.7210.7810.7010.8310.7810.87
F17 Kula        2020-01-19
                 
Jonna Lundgren04Skruvs IF 14.39 AR
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK 13.62
Ninni Lundberg03IFK Växjö 12.99
Moa Feldt03Hässleholms AIS 12.76
Elsa Wållgren04IK Lerum FI 12.34
Matilda Åkerman04IFK Halmstad 12.08
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK 11.12
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 10.99
Emma Kovacevic04Klippans FK 10.29
10 Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK 10.20
11 Kerstin Siwertsson03IFK Växjö 9.95
12 Linnéa Svanhall04Athletics 24Seven SK 9.93
13 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 9.49
14 Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 9.42
15 Vendela Mörstam04IFK Växjö 9.04
16 Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 7.88
17 Tilde Isaksson04Örgryte IS 6.21

                 
E Carlsson10.0410.20X
E Kovacevic9.189.7010.29
I Genitz7.657.487.88
K Siwertsson9.959.388.77
L SvanhallX9.93X
M Åstrand9.49X9.39
N Jolbäck9.219.429.13
T Isaksson4.976.215.98
V MörstamXX9.04
N LundbergX11.9511.8212.99X12.66
E Wållgren9.95X12.1511.8812.0212.34
J Lundgren14.0013.4013.92X13.9914.39
M Feldt11.7212.6212.7612.3411.9312.55
S Karström11.12X11.06XXX
M Åkerman11.6612.0411.9911.5512.0812.01
E Wernerliv12.6113.0213.6213.5513.3113.60
C Fallenius10.9910.1810.1410.049.7310.62
F15 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.20q
Alice Bengtsson05IK Lerum FI 8.46
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.56
Tess Widov05IFK Växjö 8.69
Emily Olsson05Mölndals AIK 9.37
Anna Tiger05IFK Göteborg 9.52
   
F15 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.28q PB
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 8.39q PB
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.66
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 8.72 PB
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 8.74
Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK 8.79
Tove Kajsjö05IK Lerum FI 9.64 SB
   
F15 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.15q
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.27q
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 8.53
Louise Szwed05Hässelby SK 8.59 SB
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 8.61
Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF 8.92
Elsa Korsgren05Mölndals AIK 9.26
   
F15 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 7.97q AR PB
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 8.32q
Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF 8.54
Nova Schwalbe05IF Hagen 8.56
Ella Wolff05Malmö AI 8.77
Elsa Van Der Gugten05Malmö AI 9.87
 Märta Nordell05IF Kville DQ F 4.3.10.1
   
F15 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Chanel Moulare05IF Hagen 7.98q PB
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF 8.49
Elin Jansson05IK Lerum FI 8.84 PB
Moa Erixon05IF Kville 8.94
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 9.05
Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg 9.44
Karolina Nivenius05Hässelby SK 9.51
   
F15 60 m Försök 6 2020-01-18
                   
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen 8.03q
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 8.17q
Tilda Eriksson05IK Sisu 8.73
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 8.86
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 9.07
Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK 9.54 PB
Linnea Colliander05IFK Halmstad 9.78
   
F15 60 m Försök 7 2020-01-18
                   
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.08q
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.11q
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 8.40q
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 8.48
Lova Ekberg05Hovslätts IK 8.51
Josefine Holmesson05IK Lerum FI 8.76 SB
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.07
   
F15 60 m Försök 8 2020-01-18
                   
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.13q
Olivia Jensfelt05Malmö AI 8.31q
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 8.32q
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 8.45
Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK 8.62
Isabella Eliasson05Hässelby SK 9.93
   
F15 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Chanel Moulare05IF Hagen 7.91 AR PB
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen 7.99
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.06
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.12
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.15
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.18
Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 8.20
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.30
   
F15 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 8.08 PB
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.25 PB
Olivia Jensfelt05Malmö AI 8.27
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.27
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 8.28
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 8.34
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 8.42
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 8.47
   
F15 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 25.42 AR PB
Ella Uddenäs05Malmö AI 25.83
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 25.93
Chanel Moulare05IF Hagen 26.17
 Olivia Jensfelt05Malmö AI DNF
 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad DNS
   
F15 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 25.99
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 26.58
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen 26.78
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 26.88
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 27.05
 Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF DNS
   
F15 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-19
                   
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 27.60
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 27.81 PB
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 27.98
Celia Parmatow05Malmö AI 28.02
Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 28.34
 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad DNF
   
F15 200 m Heat 4 2020-01-19
                   
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 27.96
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 28.27 PB
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 28.49 PB
Ella Wolff05Malmö AI 28.98
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 29.19
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 29.74
   
F15 200 m Heat 5 2020-01-19
                   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 29.10 PB
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 29.30 PB
Tilda Eriksson05IK Sisu 29.41
 Nova Schwalbe05IF Hagen DNS
 Elin Jansson05IK Lerum FI DNS
   
F15 200 m Heat 6 2020-01-19
                   
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 28.24
Märta Nordell05IF Kville 29.12
Moa Erixon05IF Kville 29.84
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 30.18
 Alba Hansson05Malmö AI DNS
   
F15 200 m Heat 7 2020-01-19
                   
Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 29.32
Josefine Holmesson05IK Lerum FI 29.62 SB
Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK 30.78 PB
Lovisa Nilsson05Klippans FK 31.45
 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS DQ F4.1.3.1
   
F15 200 m Heat 8 2020-01-19
                   
Louise Szwed05Hässelby SK 28.27
Lovisa Elgán05Ljungby FIK 31.14
Linnea Colliander05IFK Halmstad 33.31
 Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg DQ F4.1.3.1
 Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg DNS
   
F15 200 m Heat 9 2020-01-19
                   
Alice Bengtsson05IK Lerum FI 27.67
Malva Axen05Motala AIF 29.99
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 31.10
Karolina Nivenius05Hässelby SK 31.78
Isabella Eliasson05Hässelby SK 32.88
   
                   
   
F15 200 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-19
            heat pl  
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 25.42 1 1 AR PB
Ella Uddenäs 05 Malmö AI 25.83 1 2
Helmi Hjortbäck 05 Sävedalens AIK 25.93 1 3
Elna Wester 05 Örgryte IS 25.99 2 1
Chanel Moulare 05 IF Hagen 26.17 1 4
Amanda Lennartsson 05 IFK Växjö 26.58 2 2
Svea Wikstrand 05 IF Hagen 26.78 2 3
Elenie Carlsson 05 IFK Växjö 26.88 2 4
Lina Ånstad 05 Motala AIF 27.05 2 5
10  Wilma Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 27.60 3 1
11  Alice Bengtsson 05 IK Lerum FI 27.67 9 1
12  Doris Theander 05 Varbergs GIF 27.81 3 2 PB
13  Tindra Ladestam 05 IFK Göteborg 27.96 4 1
14  Ida Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 27.98 3 3
15  Celia Parmatow 05 Malmö AI 28.02 3 4
16  Emma Hjelm 05 Motala AIF 28.24 6 1
17  Louise Szwed 05 Hässelby SK 28.27 8 1
18  Emilia Lundstedt 05 Mölndals AIK 28.27 4 2 PB
19  Amanda Rönn 05 Malmö AI 28.34 3 5
20  Majken Sommar 05 Mölndals AIK 28.49 4 3 PB
21  Ella Wolff 05 Malmö AI 28.98 4 4
22  Paulina Hultberg 05 Alingsås IF 29.10 5 1 PB
23  Märta Nordell 05 IF Kville 29.12 6 2
24  Isabelle Malmborg 05 Hässelby SK 29.19 4 5
25  Julia Samuelsson 05 Hässelby SK 29.30 5 2 PB
26  Beatrix Flensborg 05 Hässelby SK 29.32 7 1
27  Tilda Eriksson 05 IK Sisu 29.41 5 3
28  Josefine Holmesson 05 IK Lerum FI 29.62 7 2 SB
29  Cornelia Andersson 05 Mölndals AIK 29.74 4 6
30  Moa Erixon 05 IF Kville 29.84 6 3
31  Malva Axen 05 Motala AIF 29.99 9 2
32  Ida Kindbom 05 Motala AIF 30.18 6 4
33  Linn Hessing 05 Hässelby SK 30.78 7 3 PB
34  Jonna Säwström 05 IFK Göteborg 31.10 9 3
35  Lovisa Elgán 05 Ljungby FIK 31.14 8 2
36  Lovisa Nilsson 05 Klippans FK 31.45 7 4
37  Karolina Nivenius 05 Hässelby SK 31.78 9 4
38  Isabella Eliasson 05 Hässelby SK 32.88 9 5
39  Linnea Colliander 05 IFK Halmstad 33.31 8 3
40  Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem 05 IFK Halmstad DNF 3 6
41  Olivia Jensfelt 05 Malmö AI DNF 1 5
42  Vera Westfeldt 05 IFK Göteborg DQ 8 4 F4.1.3.1
43  Ebba Halling 05 Örgryte IS DQ 7 5 F4.1.3.1
44  Irma Jonhed 05 IF Göta Karlstad DNS 1 6
45  Nova Schwalbe 05 IF Hagen DNS 5 4
46  Ivana Pekic 05 IFK Göteborg DNS 8 5
47  Elin Jansson 05 IK Lerum FI DNS 5 5
48  Izabella Olofsson 05 KA 2 IF DNS 2 6
49  Alba Hansson 05 Malmö AI DNS 6 5
   
F15 1000 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 3:03.29 AR
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 3:04.86
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 3:06.89
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 3:08.92
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 3:09.55
Frida Berglin05KA 2 IF 3:11.16
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 3:15.49 PB
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer 3:18.31
   
F15 1000 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 3:20.81
Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:21.89 PB
Emma Jonsson05Södra Vi IF 3:23.39
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 3:24.27
Liv Altarac05Malmö AI 3:27.09
Isabella Eliasson05Hässelby SK 3:39.83
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK 3:40.30
Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK 3:49.89
   
F15 1000 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Ebba Cronholm 05 Ljungby FIK 3:03.29 1 1 AR
Paulina Hultberg 05 Alingsås IF 3:04.86 1 2
Lathifa Afrah 05 IF Göta Karlstad 3:06.89 1 3
Elna Wester 05 Örgryte IS 3:08.92 1 4
Tilde Adolfsson 05 Motala AIF 3:09.55 1 5
Frida Berglin 05 KA 2 IF 3:11.16 1 6
Emilia Lundstedt 05 Mölndals AIK 3:15.49 1 7 PB
Jolina Nyfeldt 05 IK Ymer 3:18.31 1 8
Ella Blom 05 Ljungby FIK 3:20.81 2 1
10  Alma Mennborg 05 IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:21.89 2 2 PB
11  Emma Jonsson 05 Södra Vi IF 3:23.39 2 3
12  Jonna Säwström 05 IFK Göteborg 3:24.27 2 4
13  Liv Altarac 05 Malmö AI 3:27.09 2 5
14  Isabella Eliasson 05 Hässelby SK 3:39.83 2 6
15  Ella Ohlson 05 Kongahälla AIK 3:40.30 2 7
16  Linn Hessing 05 Hässelby SK 3:49.89 2 8
   
F15 60 m häck Försök 1 2020-01-19
                   
Emilia Johansson05Klippans FK 8.84q MR AR PB
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.13q PB
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI 10.20q
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 10.27
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 10.34 PB
Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF 10.66
Alma Falck06IFK Halmstad 10.94
 Celia Parmatow05Malmö AI DNF
   
F15 60 m häck Försök 2 2020-01-19
                   
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 9.34q
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 9.37q PB
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 9.63q
Malva Axen05Motala AIF 10.04q
Flora Fernbrant06IFK Halmstad 10.04q
Linnea Algotsson06IFK Växjö 10.13q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 10.35
   
F15 60 m häck Försök 3 2020-01-19
                   
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 9.16q
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 9.50q
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 9.78q
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 10.25
Tess Widov05IFK Växjö 10.30
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 11.84
Tove Kajsjö05IK Lerum FI 12.41 SB
   
F15 60 m häck Försök 4 2020-01-19
                   
Lisa Engdahl06Malmö AI 9.46q
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 9.60q
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF 9.81q
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF 10.37
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 11.25
Karolina Nivenius05Hässelby SK 12.18
Elenor Hasselgren06IF Kville 12.23
   
F15 60 m häck Försök 5 2020-01-19
                   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg 9.96q PB
Tilde Andersson06IF Göta 10.32
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg 10.33
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 10.34
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 10.59
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 10.59
Isabella Eliasson05Hässelby SK 13.18
   
F15 60 m häck A-final 2020-01-19
                   
Emilia Johansson05Klippans FK 8.71 MR AR PB
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 9.00 PB
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 9.03
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 9.21 PB
Lisa Engdahl06Malmö AI 9.27
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 9.41
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 9.49
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 9.62
   
F15 60 m häck B-final 2020-01-19
                   
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 9.35
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 9.50 PB
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF 9.55
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg 9.71 PB
Malva Axen05Motala AIF 9.92
Flora Fernbrant06IFK Halmstad 9.98
Linnea Algotsson06IFK Växjö 10.11
Alba Hansson05Malmö AI 10.33
   
F15 Höjd Höjd 1        2020-01-18
                 
 
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF 1.64 Pool 1
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.64 Pool 1
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 1.60 Pool 1
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds friidrott 1.56 Pool 1
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg 1.56 Pool 2
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 1.51 Pool 2
Elin Pihlström06Malmö AI 1.51 Pool 2 PB
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF 1.51 Pool 1
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 1.51 Pool 1
10 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 1.51 Pool 1
10 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 1.51 Pool 2
12 Lova Ekberg05Hovslätts IK 1.51 Pool 2
13 Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen 1.46 Pool 1
13 Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 1.46 Pool 1
13 Moa Andersson06IFK Halmstad 1.46 Pool 1
13 Lucky Olsson06Malmö AI 1.46 Pool 1
13 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 1.46 Pool 1
18 Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF 1.46 Pool 1 SB
19 Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 1.46 Pool 1
19 Linnéa Säfström05Hässleholms AIS 1.46 Pool 2
21 Flora Fernbrant06IFK Halmstad 1.46 Pool 2
21 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 1.46 Pool 2
23 Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK 1.41 Pool 1
23 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 1.41 Pool 2
23 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 1.41 Pool 2
23 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 1.41 Pool 1 SB
27 Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 1.35 Pool 1
27 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 1.35 Pool 1
29 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 1.35 Pool 2
29 Lovisa Nilsson05Klippans FK 1.35 Pool 2
31 Selma Skarp05IFK Växjö 1.28 Pool 2
31 Elin Sjöstedt06Malmö AI 1.28 Pool 2
33 Alma Falck06IFK Halmstad 1.28 Pool 2
 Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS x Pool 1
 Natalie Ljung05Ljungby FIK x Pool 2
 Tess Widov05IFK Växjö Pool 2
 Celia Parmatow05Malmö AI Pool 2

                                         
1.201.281.351.411.46 1.511.561.601.641.67
R Rickardsson--ooo xxx
T Gustafsson--xoxoxxo xxx
E Wendel--xooo oxxx
L Nilsson-oxoxxx
E Cronholm---oo xxx
I Rydén---oo oxxx
J Säwström-oxoxxx
M Hellberg-ooxxx
A Sjösten-oooxxo xxx
F Fernbrant-ooxxoxxo xxx
A Falck-xoxxx
E Blom--ooxxx
E Sjöstedtooxxx
L Lind--xooxo xxx
M Andersson--ooo xxx
A-K Bergenhem---oo xoxxx
L Säfström--ooxxo xxx
W Nilsson----o oxxoxxoxxx
E Eklund---oo xxx
T Widov
L Olsson-oooo xxx
S Eklundh-oooxxx
D Erixon---oo oxoxxx
S Skarpooxxx
I Kindbom--ooxo oxxx
N Ljungxxx
E Nilsson----- oooxoxxx
E Pihlström-oooo oxxx
B Flensborg-oooxxx
E Hjelm--ooo xoxxx
C Parmatow
E Pauli--ooxxx
F Asmar---xxx
L Ekberg--oxoxo xoxxx
E Sandin----- oooxxoxxx
M Cornéer---oxo xoxxoxxx
E Hallin-ooxxx
F15 Stav        2020-01-19
                 
 
Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 3.16 PB
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 2.98 PB
Elin Jansson05IK Lerum FI 2.98 PB
Leonie Mörstam06IFK Växjö 2.88
Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 2.68
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 2.68
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 2.58
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF 2.48 PB
Juliette Östling05IF Kville 2.48
10 Alma Falck06IFK Halmstad 2.48
11 Alicia Halldén05Hässleholms AIS 2.38
12 Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF 2.28
13 Nellie Gullberg06IK Lerum FI 2.18
14 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 2.18
15 Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 2.08
15 Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 2.08 PB
17 Elenor Hasselgren06IF Kville 2.08
18 Ella Holmberg06IK Lerum FI 1.88
 Alma Cullberg06IF Kville x
 Vera Lagerlöv06IK Lerum FI x
 Frida Steene06IF Kville
 Ester Theorin Mägi06IF Kville
 Emma Kirsten05IFK Växjö

                                         
1.882.082.182.282.38 2.482.582.682.782.882.98 3.083.163.26
L Mörstam----- -oxoooxxx
E Kirsten
S Eklundh----o oxxooxxx
E Hasselgrenoxxoxxx
L Ånstad---oo ooxxr
E Holmbergxxoxxx
I Olofsson----- ---o-o xxoxoxxx
A Cullbergxr
E Jansson----- -oooxxoxxo xxx
A Sjöströmoxxooxxx
K Roth----- --oooxo xxx
A Sjöstenooxxx
F Streniusooxoxoo oxxx
J Östling----o xoxxx
M Hellbergooxxx
E-L Johanssonooxxoxxoxxx
E Theorin Mägi
N Gullbergoooxxx
V Lagerlövxxx
F Steene
A Falckxooooxxo xoxxx
A Halldén----xxo xxx
E Hjelm---oxxo oooxxr
F15 Längd Längd 1        2020-01-18
                 
Emilia Johansson05Klippans FK 5.30Pool 1
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 5.22Pool 1
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 5.22 PB Pool 1
Linnéa Säfström05Hässleholms AIS 5.19Pool 1
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 5.19Pool 1
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 5.02Pool 1
Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad 5.02 PB Pool 1
Celia Parmatow05Malmö AI 4.95Pool 1
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF 4.90Pool 1
10 Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 4.87Pool 1
11 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 4.87Pool 1
12 Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen 4.83Pool 2
13 Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 4.82Pool 1
14 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 4.79Pool 1
15 Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF 4.73Pool 1
16 Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF 4.72Pool 1
17 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 4.70Pool 1
18 Izabella Olofsson05KA 2 IF 4.68Pool 1
19 Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF 4.68Pool 1
20 Malva Axen05Motala AIF 4.67Pool 1
21 Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 4.67Pool 1
22 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 4.61Pool 1
23 Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö 4.59Pool 1
23 Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 4.59Pool 1
25 Emma Jonsson05Södra Vi IF 4.54Pool 1
26 Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds friidrott 4.53Pool 1
27 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 4.51Pool 2
28 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 4.49Pool 2
29 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 4.49 PB Pool 2
30 Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer 4.47Pool 1
31 Josefine Holmesson05IK Lerum FI 4.45Pool 2
32 Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK 4.44Pool 2
33 Thelma Andersson05Skruvs IF 4.41Pool 1
34 Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK 4.39Pool 2
35 Karolina Nivenius05Hässelby SK 4.38Pool 2
36 Elin Jansson05IK Lerum FI 4.36 PB Pool 2
37 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 4.36Pool 2
38 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS 4.29Pool 2
39 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 4.27Pool 2
40 Anna Bergdén05IF Udd 4.26Pool 1
41 Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 4.12Pool 2
42 Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg 4.10Pool 2
43 Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF 4.10Pool 2
44 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 3.95Pool 2
45 Lovisa Nilsson05Klippans FK 3.95Pool 2
46 Alba Hansson05Malmö AI 3.90Pool 2
47 Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK 3.78Pool 2
48 Elsa Van Der Gugten05Malmö AI 3.77Pool 2
49 Selma Skarp05IFK Växjö 3.77Pool 2
50 Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg 3.74Pool 2
51 Elsa Korsgren05Mölndals AIK 3.68Pool 2
52 Anna Tiger05IFK Göteborg 3.59Pool 2
53 Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK 3.50Pool 2
54 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS 3.20Pool 2
 Tilda Eriksson05IK Sisu NMPool 1
 Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS Pool 2

                 
A Bergdén4.234.26X
A Cederlöf4.59XX
D Erixon4.41X4.53
D Theander4.684.844.90
E Hjelm4.58X4.72
E Jonsson4.374.544.31
E CarlssonX4.67X
I Olofsson4.684.434.29
I Malmborg4.874.584.29
J Nyfeldt4.244.474.40
L Lind4.404.614.73
L Ånstad4.874.84X
M Axen4.57X4.67
M BertilssonXX4.79
O Sipos4.68X4.35
R RickardssonX4.59X
T ErikssonXXX
T Andersson4.411.95r
T DavidssonX4.824.73
T Gustafsson4.614.324.53
A-K Bergenhem4.704.694.62
C Nilsson4.444.174.31
L NilssonX3.563.95
L Afrah5.024.47X4.334.332.44
K Nivenius4.383.894.00
L Hessing3.783.593.76
E Cronholm4.254.49X
L Säfström4.984.91X4.975.105.19
V Westfeldt3.743.732.86
I Kindbom4.514.504.35
E Van Der GugtenX3.773.74
W Nilsson5.134.974.885.135.225.21
J Samuelsson4.494.104.20
E Blom3.793.95
C Parmatow4.954.684.684.77X4.87
J Holmesson4.414.454.45
E Thorbjörnsson3.043.503.26
I Pekic5.02X4.984.97X4.23
B Flensborg4.364.224.25
F Asmar
M Sjöholm4.394.14X
M Sommar3.704.124.06
M Cornéer4.06X4.10
S Skarp3.773.503.34
E Korsgren3.68X3.49
S Eklundh4.274.154.14
I Yngve4.665.024.994.95X5.19
E Papoz Wåhlin4.29XX
A Tiger3.593.393.09
K TranX5.125.055.01X5.22
S Wikstrand4.83X4.60
A HanssonX3.893.90
E Jansson4.324.204.36
E Halling2.883.202.67
E NilssonXX4.10
E Johansson3.974.235.004.574.655.30
F15 Längd Längd 2        2020-01-18
                 
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen 4.83
Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 4.51
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 4.49
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 4.49 PB
Josefine Holmesson05IK Lerum FI 4.45
Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK 4.44
Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK 4.39
Karolina Nivenius05Hässelby SK 4.38
Elin Jansson05IK Lerum FI 4.36 PB
10 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 4.36
11 Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 4.30
12 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS 4.29
13 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 4.27
14 Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 4.12
15 Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg 4.10
16 Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF 4.10
17 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 3.95
18 Lovisa Nilsson05Klippans FK 3.95
19 Alba Hansson05Malmö AI 3.90
20 Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK 3.78
21 Elsa Van Der Gugten05Malmö AI 3.77
22 Selma Skarp05IFK Växjö 3.77
23 Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg 3.74
24 Elsa Korsgren05Mölndals AIK 3.68
25 Anna Tiger05IFK Göteborg 3.59
26 Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK 3.50
27 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS 3.20
 Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS

                 
C Nilsson4.444.174.31
L NilssonX3.563.95
K Nivenius4.383.894.00
L Hessing3.783.593.76
E Cronholm4.254.49X
A Rönn4.234.304.07
V Westfeldt3.743.732.86
I Kindbom4.514.504.35
E Van Der GugtenX3.773.74
J Samuelsson4.494.104.20
E Blom3.793.95
J Holmesson4.414.454.45
E Thorbjörnsson3.043.503.26
B Flensborg4.364.224.25
F Asmar
M Sjöholm4.394.14X
M Sommar3.704.124.06
M Cornéer4.06X4.10
S Skarp3.773.503.34
E Korsgren3.68X3.49
S Eklundh4.274.154.14
E Papoz Wåhlin4.29XX
A Tiger3.593.393.09
S Wikstrand4.83X4.60
A HanssonX3.893.90
E Jansson4.324.204.36
E Halling2.883.202.67
E NilssonXX4.10
F15 Tresteg        2020-01-19
                 
Linnéa Säfström05Hässleholms AIS 10.61
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg 10.42
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 10.35
Emma Kirsten05IFK Växjö 10.14
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds friidrott 10.13
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 10.10
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF 10.08
Thelma Andersson05Skruvs IF 10.00
Malva Axen05Motala AIF 9.81
10 Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF 9.72
11 Linnea Lind05Södra Vi IF 9.56
12 Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 9.52
13 Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 9.48
14 Tilda Eriksson05IK Sisu 9.24
15 Alicia Halldén05Hässleholms AIS 9.19
16 Josefine Holmesson05IK Lerum FI 9.00
17 Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK 7.75
 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS NM

                 
A Halldén9.199.099.12
E Thorbjörnsson7.367.687.75
J HolmessonX9.008.65
L Lind9.309.349.56
L Villskog9.729.449.39
M Axen9.789.819.73
T ErikssonX9.248.98
T Davidsson9.488.009.01
T Gustafsson9.03X9.52
E Papoz WåhlinX
R Rickardsson10.10X10.09XX10.35
O Sipos10.089.899.56XXX
E Kirsten9.589.699.9510.1210.0510.14
T Andersson10.00XXXXX
I Malmborg9.94X9.7810.0310.0810.10
L Säfström10.4810.3610.3310.4210.61X
E Stenqvist10.3710.2610.4210.41X
D Erixon10.07XX10.13XX
F15 Kula        2020-01-18
                 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 12.49
Malva Axen05Motala AIF 12.00
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK 11.91
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF 11.55
Alice Bengtsson05IK Lerum FI 10.35
Ella Ejermark05IFK Växjö 10.33
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö 10.16
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg 10.15
Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 10.06
10 Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF 10.06
11 Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad 10.06 PB
12 Josefine Holmesson05IK Lerum FI 9.96
13 Nora Larsson05Ljungby FIK 9.51
14 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 9.51
15 Alba Hansson05Malmö AI 9.17
16 Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 9.13
17 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 9.12
18 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS 8.88
19 Moa Bengtsson05IK Lerum FI 8.85
20 Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö 8.76
21 Almida Karlsson05FiF Gnistan 8.75
22 Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK 7.80
23 Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS 7.59
24 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS 7.50
25 Linnea Colliander05IFK Halmstad 7.42
26 Vera Westfeldt05IFK Göteborg 7.26
27 Ella Blom05Ljungby FIK 7.09
28 Lovisa Elgán05Ljungby FIK 6.09
29 Tove Kajsjö05IK Lerum FI 5.29

                 
A Rönn10.069.349.91
A Hansson9.178.459.16
A Cederlöf8.417.468.76
A Karlsson8.758.428.72
A Torine Iversen9.13XX
E Blom7.096.54X
E Halling8.888.838.37
E Cronholm7.777.807.50
E Papoz Wåhlin7.37X7.50
I Jonhed9.7110.06X
I Kindbom10.069.079.87
J Holmesson9.379.96X
L Elgán6.095.885.65
L Colliander7.337.427.41
M Bloom7.367.457.59
M Bengtsson8.658.638.85
N Larsson9.298.859.51
S Eklundh9.12X8.91
T Kajsjö5.145.295.25
V Westfeldt7.266.866.86
A-K Bergenhem8.66X9.51
A Bengtsson9.6910.359.2710.039.427.63
A Askencrantz10.9810.9310.6611.3111.5511.51
R Rickardsson8.849.8410.169.268.799.48
I Petrusic9.378.8510.1010.1510.089.82
B PetterssonXX10.36X11.91X
E Ejermark9.479.8610.339.97X9.74
W Nilsson12.3712.07X12.0312.3912.49
M AxenXX10.1412.00XX
F14 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.27q
Julia Englund06Malmö AI 8.40q
Tilda Holgersson06IFK Växjö 8.46q
Moa Knutsson06IFK Halmstad 8.54q
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 8.86
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville 9.40
Nellie Gullberg06IK Lerum FI 9.47
   
F14 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Linnea Englund06Malmö AI 8.04q AR
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.33q PB
Lucky Olsson06Malmö AI 8.43q
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 8.69
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 8.85 PB
Sueli Löfvenholm06Göteborgs KIK 9.58
Molly Klingener06IK Lerum FI 10.02
   
F14 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Sara Blomkvist06Malmö AI 8.38q
Ebba Bryngelsson06IFK Halmstad 8.56q
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 8.93
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 9.03
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF 9.05
Alice Tartu06IF Kville 9.28
Keline Richard06Sävedalens AIK 9.29
Ella Holmberg06IK Lerum FI 9.66
   
F14 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Linnea Algotsson06IFK Växjö 8.53q
Rebecca Wiberg06Malmö AI 8.64q
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF 8.66q PB
Alva Ardegård06FiF Gnistan 8.94
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK 9.19
Elenor Hasselgren06IF Kville 9.68
Johanna Torgersson06IF Kville 11.17
 Lisa Engdahl06Malmö AI DQ F 4.3.10.1
   
F14 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.42q
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 8.53q
Asta Hägglund06IF Kronan 8.91
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 8.95
Alma Falck06IFK Halmstad 9.00
Enya Johannisson06KA 2 IF 9.15
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF 9.30
   
F14 60 m Försök 6 2020-01-18
                   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 8.32q PB
Elin Pihlström06Malmö AI 8.41q
Ida Svedenbron06IF Kronan 8.90
Elise Parander06Malmö AI 8.91
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 9.14
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville 9.77
Elin Åbjörn06IF Kville 10.47
   
F14 60 m Försök 7 2020-01-18
                   
Ebba Holgersson06IFK Lund 9.20
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK 9.20
Hanna Hertzberg06KA 2 IF 9.24
Vera Lagerlöv06IK Lerum FI 9.52
Ester Theorin Mägi06IF Kville 9.60
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK 9.62
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK 9.65
Ida Bäck06IK Lerum FI 9.84
   
F14 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Linnea Englund06Malmö AI 8.01 AR
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.12 PB
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.31 PB
Sara Blomkvist06Malmö AI 8.41
Elin Pihlström06Malmö AI 8.43
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.44
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 8.47
Julia Englund06Malmö AI 8.53
   
F14 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Lucky Olsson06Malmö AI 8.49
Tilda Holgersson06IFK Växjö 8.51
Ebba Bryngelsson06IFK Halmstad 8.52
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 8.56
Linnea Algotsson06IFK Växjö 8.59
Moa Knutsson06IFK Halmstad 8.62
Rebecca Wiberg06Malmö AI 8.64
Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF 8.70
   
F14 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
Linnea Englund06Malmö AI 25.96 AR
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 27.17
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 27.45 PB
Julia Englund06Malmö AI 27.49
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 27.70
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 27.70
   
F14 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Linnea Algotsson06IFK Växjö 28.13
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 28.15
Linnéa Odéhn06Malmö AI 28.66
Sara Blomkvist06Malmö AI 28.94
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 29.36
 Lucky Olsson06Malmö AI DNS
   
F14 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-19
                   
Rebecca Wiberg06Malmö AI 28.33
Moa Knutsson06IFK Halmstad 28.42 PB
Tilda Holgersson06IFK Växjö 28.67
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 28.89
Tilde Andersson06IF Göta 29.17
Ida Svedenbron06IF Kronan 29.62
   
F14 200 m Heat 4 2020-01-19
                   
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 29.48
Asta Hägglund06IF Kronan 29.83
Alva Ardegård06FiF Gnistan 29.99
Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF 30.19
Elise Parander06Malmö AI 30.43
Enya Johannisson06KA 2 IF 30.84
   
F14 200 m Heat 5 2020-01-19
                   
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 30.10
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 30.51
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 30.79
Alma Cullberg06IF Kville 31.68
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 32.80
 Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK DQ F 4,1.3.1
   
F14 200 m Heat 6 2020-01-19
                   
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF 29.65
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 29.96
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK 31.67
Sueli Löfvenholm06Göteborgs KIK 32.56
Nellie Gullberg06IK Lerum FI 32.85
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville 33.52
   
F14 200 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-19
            heat pl  
Linnea Englund 06 Malmö AI 25.96 1 1 AR
Isabelle Rydén 06 IFK Göteborg 27.17 1 2
Ester Ahlbäck Björck 06 IFK Göteborg 27.45 1 3 PB
Julia Englund 06 Malmö AI 27.49 1 4
Julia Kühnel Pappila 06 IFK Göteborg 27.70 1 5
Olivia Lundberg 06 Mölndals AIK 27.70 1 6
Linnea Algotsson 06 IFK Växjö 28.13 2 1
Annie Sjösten 06 Sävedalens AIK 28.15 2 2
Rebecca Wiberg 06 Malmö AI 28.33 3 1
10  Moa Knutsson 06 IFK Halmstad 28.42 3 2 PB
11  Linnéa Odéhn 06 Malmö AI 28.66 2 3
12  Tilda Holgersson 06 IFK Växjö 28.67 3 3
13  Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 28.89 3 4
14  Sara Blomkvist 06 Malmö AI 28.94 2 4
15  Tilde Andersson 06 IF Göta 29.17 3 5
16  Beatrice Amundin 06 Sävedalens AIK 29.36 2 5
17  Matilda Martini 06 Motala AIF 29.48 4 1
18  Ida Svedenbron 06 IF Kronan 29.62 3 6
19  Anastasia Nilsson 06 Ängelholms IF 29.65 6 1
20  Asta Hägglund 06 IF Kronan 29.83 4 2
21  Nellie Lindblad 06 IFK Växjö 29.96 6 2
22  Alva Ardegård 06 FiF Gnistan 29.99 4 3
23  Ella Hallin 06 Sävedalens AIK 30.10 5 1
24  Emma-Lisa Johansson 06 KA 2 IF 30.19 4 4
25  Elise Parander 06 Malmö AI 30.43 4 5
26  Ellen Adolfsson 06 IK Sisu 30.51 5 2
27  Moa Stagemyr 06 Mölndals AIK 30.79 5 3
28  Enya Johannisson 06 KA 2 IF 30.84 4 6
29  Hanna Schälin 06 Kongahälla AIK 31.67 6 3
30  Alma Cullberg 06 IF Kville 31.68 5 4
31  Sueli Löfvenholm 06 Göteborgs KIK 32.56 6 4
32  Lovisa Emanuelsson 06 IFK Göteborg 32.80 5 5
33  Nellie Gullberg 06 IK Lerum FI 32.85 6 5
34  Emelia Bengtsson 06 IF Kville 33.52 6 6
35  Cornelia Ullsten 06 Mölndals AIK DQ 5 6 F 4,1.3.1
36  Lucky Olsson 06 Malmö AI DNS 2 6
   
F14 1000 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 3:11.29 PB
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 3:12.82 PB
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:13.79
Isabella Vestergaard06Malmö AI 3:13.82
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 3:17.69
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 3:18.39 PB
Marika Östfahl06IFK Växjö 3:18.92 PB
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 3:19.04 PB
Louice Holgersson06KA 2 IF 3:27.81
10 Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:29.60
11 Linnéa Odéhn06Malmö AI 3:46.90
   
F14 1000 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF 3:20.05
Elise Hagelberg06IFK Växjö 3:36.61
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK 3:38.06
Clara Gullbrantz06Ängelholms IF 3:43.98
Lova Elwing06Ljungby FIK 3:44.20
Elenor Hasselgren06IF Kville 3:44.88
Asta Hägglund06IF Kronan 3:51.09
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville 3:53.35
Saga Johansson06Wärnamo SK 3:59.96
 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK DNS
   
F14 1000 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Wilma Ehrnborg 06 Mölndals AIK 3:11.29 1 1 PB
Linn Adolfsson 06 Hässelby SK 3:12.82 1 2 PB
Stina Tagesson 06 IK Ymer 3:13.79 1 3
Isabella Vestergaard 06 Malmö AI 3:13.82 1 4
Matilda Martini 06 Motala AIF 3:17.69 1 5
Alva Thunberg 06 IFK Göteborg 3:18.39 1 6 PB
Marika Östfahl 06 IFK Växjö 3:18.92 1 7 PB
Lovisa Emanuelsson 06 IFK Göteborg 3:19.04 1 8 PB
Anastasia Nilsson 06 Ängelholms IF 3:20.05 2 1
10  Louice Holgersson 06 KA 2 IF 3:27.81 1 9
11  Elsa Tagesson 06 IK Ymer 3:29.60 1 10
12  Elise Hagelberg 06 IFK Växjö 3:36.61 2 2
13  Cornelia Ullsten 06 Mölndals AIK 3:38.06 2 3
14  Clara Gullbrantz 06 Ängelholms IF 3:43.98 2 4
15  Lova Elwing 06 Ljungby FIK 3:44.20 2 5
16  Elenor Hasselgren 06 IF Kville 3:44.88 2 6
17  Linnéa Odéhn 06 Malmö AI 3:46.90 1 11
18  Asta Hägglund 06 IF Kronan 3:51.09 2 7
19  Emelia Bengtsson 06 IF Kville 3:53.35 2 8
20  Saga Johansson 06 Wärnamo SK 3:59.96 2 9
21  Ella Gianneschi 06 Sävedalens AIK DNS 2 10
   
F14 Längd Längd 1        2020-01-19
                 
Lisa Engdahl06Malmö AI 5.12
Julia Englund06Malmö AI 5.02
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 4.98
Rebecca Wiberg06Malmö AI 4.97
Linnea Algotsson06IFK Växjö 4.86
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 4.80
Moa Andersson06IFK Halmstad 4.78 PB
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 4.76 SB
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 4.55
10 Tilda Holgersson06IFK Växjö 4.51
11 Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 4.45
12 Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 4.43
13 Sara Blomkvist06Malmö AI 4.40
14 Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK 4.39
15 Moa Knutsson06IFK Halmstad 4.33
16 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 4.33
17 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK 4.04
18 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 4.03
 Freja Strenius06KA 2 IF -

                 
A Sjösten--4.43
A Nordlinder4.454.264.13
E Pauli4.004.014.39
E Kjellström3.794.064.33
E Gianneschi4.044.01X
F Strenius---
M Stagemyr3.994.033.92
M Knutsson4.204.334.18
N Lindblad4.294.214.55
S Blomkvist2.584.40X
T Holgersson4.51XX
L Engdahl4.684.884.514.825.125.01
J Kühnel Pappila4.804.764.79X4.704.70
E Ahlbäck Björck4.934.92X4.46X4.98
M Andersson4.384.644.234.564.784.59
J Englund4.204.484.734.624.795.02
L AlgotssonX4.544.653.394.664.86
A Thunberg4.414.394.764.474.66X
R Wiberg3.734.784.914.814.974.76
F14 Längd Längd 2        2020-01-19
                 
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF 4.38
Juni Johansson06Skruvs IF 4.28
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 4.23
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 4.19
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF 4.14
Enya Johannisson06KA 2 IF 4.14
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 3.98
Asta Hägglund06IF Kronan 3.93
Keline Richard06Sävedalens AIK 3.93
10 Ebba Bryngelsson06IFK Halmstad 3.92
11 Ida Bäck06IK Lerum FI 3.35
12 Molly Klingener06IK Lerum FI 3.35
13 Alma Cullberg06IF Kville 3.03
14 Elin Eriksson06IFK Halmstad 2.96
15 Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK 2.70
 Hanna Hertzberg06KA 2 IF NM
 Elise Parander06Malmö AI NM
 Ebba Michelsberg06FiF Gnistan NM
 Alva Ardegård06FiF Gnistan NM

                 
M MartiniX4.234.04
A HägglundX3.823.93
E ParanderXXX
E BryngelssonX3.863.92
B Amundin4.191.623.99
K Richard3.933.813.79
E Adolfsson3.973.833.98
A Cullberg3.03XX
E Wendel4.274.384.05
A ArdegårdXXX
H SchälinXX2.70
M Klingener3.353.123.02
I Bäck3.353.213.04
H HertzbergXXX
E ErikssonX2.962.17
E MichelsbergXXX
A Nilsson4.02X4.14
J Johansson4.283.602.26
E Johannisson3.964.004.14
F14 Tresteg        2020-01-18
                 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 10.59
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 10.27
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 10.10 PB
Ebba Michelsberg06FiF Gnistan 9.94
Linnea Algotsson06IFK Växjö 9.89
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.81
Tilda Holgersson06IFK Växjö 9.67
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 9.57
Bella Gisel07Malmö AI 9.39
10 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 9.15
11 Moa Wirstedt07Malmö AI 9.09
12 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 9.04 PB
13 Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 8.82
14 Ida Svedenbron06IF Kronan 8.68
15 Emma-Lisa Johansson06KA 2 IF 8.68
16 Hedvig Lindbergh07KA 2 IF 8.41
17 Nellie Gullberg06IK Lerum FI 8.37
18 Ella Holmberg06IK Lerum FI 8.20
 Elin Eriksson06IFK Halmstad NM
 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK NM

                 
B Gisel9.228.949.39
E ErikssonXXX
E Holmberg7.938.208.13
E Kjellström8.958.619.04
E GianneschiXXX
H Lindbergh7.14X8.41
I Svedenbron8.238.568.68
M Stagemyr9.158.998.28
M Hellberg7.288.827.18
M Wirstedt9.098.978.50
N Gullberg8.158.288.37
E-L Johansson8.687.73X
Thiringer Coster9.559.429.149.119.579.16
I RydénX10.5810.4610.0510.59X
A Nordlinder9.379.269.749.389.819.70
L Algotsson9.749.699.719.85X9.89
T Holgersson9.589.50X9.679.52X
A Thunberg9.8710.109.719.78X10.06
E MichelsbergXX9.539.809.94X
J Kühnel PappilaX10.1410.07X10.279.88
F14 Kula        2020-01-19
                 
Anna Askencrantz06Skruvs IF 11.47
Nellie Lindblad06IFK Växjö 10.44
Molly Klingener06IK Lerum FI 9.80 PB
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 8.90
Ida Svedenbron06IF Kronan 8.78
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK 8.45
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 8.28
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 7.98
Tuva Kündig06IFK Göteborg 7.72
10 Vera Lagerlöv06IK Lerum FI 7.08
11 Elin Åbjörn06IF Kville 7.06
12 Ester Theorin Mägi06IF Kville 6.83
13 Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF 6.71
14 Ella Holmberg06IK Lerum FI 6.57
15 Elin Eriksson06IFK Halmstad 6.40
16 Nellie Gullberg06IK Lerum FI 6.18
17 Johanna Torgersson06IF Kville 6.11

                 
A Nilsson6.716.656.09
E Åbjörn7.066.766.33
E Eriksson6.404.705.57
E Holmberg6.575.995.76
E Theorin Mägi6.656.816.83
J Torgersson6.036.115.98
N Gullberg5.786.186.12
T Kündig6.816.407.72
V Lagerlöv7.085.996.94
M Klingener9.429.619.449.249.419.80
A Askencrantz10.9011.1610.8511.1411.47X
E Hall8.338.458.35X7.678.38
E Kjellström7.387.287.827.757.987.17
I Svedenbron8.788.038.338.418.248.29
B Amundin7.898.138.287.787.707.44
E Adolfsson8.368.48X8.218.908.65
N Lindblad9.889.50XX10.2210.44
F13 60 m Försök 1 2020-01-18
                   
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 8.50q
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 9.05q
Vilma Stenqvist07IF Kville 9.40
Malin Frid07Sävedalens AIK 9.79
Elsa Lundquist07Malmö AI 9.85
Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK 9.99 PB
Molly Palm07Ljungby FIK 10.58
   
F13 60 m Försök 2 2020-01-18
                   
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 8.75q
Lilly Loggner07KA 2 IF 9.16
Alice Holmberg Boström07Sävedalens AIK 9.16
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK 9.21
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK 9.42
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 9.48
Vilma Atthage07Ängelholms IF 10.46
   
F13 60 m Försök 3 2020-01-18
                   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.81q
Ebba Färm07IFK Växjö 8.92q
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 9.02q
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg 9.13
Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg 9.25
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK 9.29
Lova Nilsson07IS Göta 9.64
   
F13 60 m Försök 4 2020-01-18
                   
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF 8.45q
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.68q
Iris Puig Ursby07Malmö AI 8.76q
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 9.07 PB
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.17
Hedvig Lindbergh07KA 2 IF 9.34 PB
Hanna Granat07Sävedalens AIK 9.67
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK 9.88
   
F13 60 m Försök 5 2020-01-18
                   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.59q
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 9.20
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten07IF Udd 9.23
Ida Enzenross07IFK Växjö 9.32
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK 9.51
My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK 9.56 PB
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 9.58 PB
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK 10.98
   
F13 60 m Försök 6 2020-01-18
                   
Alva Sandgren07IFK Växjö 8.55q PB
Ellen Birgander07Malmö AI 8.79q
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg 9.29
Isabelle Hagald07IF Kville 9.33
Tilda Räftegård07Malmö AI 9.44
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 9.52
Elvira Skouras07Malmö AI 10.44
   
F13 60 m Försök 7 2020-01-18
                   
Maja Ingvarsson07Malmö AI 8.53q
Leilani Stephanov07IFK Växjö 8.72q
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö 8.91q
Saga Eckeskog07Hässelby SK 9.17 PB
Anna Daniels07IFK Växjö 9.49
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK 9.56
Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK 9.76
Vilma Klang07KA 2 IF 9.84
   
F13 60 m Försök 8 2020-01-18
                   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.49q
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 9.21
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 9.32
Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF 9.42
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 9.58
Elin Sundbom07IFK Växjö 9.87
Saga Andersson07IFK Växjö 9.90
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK 10.19
   
F13 60 m A-final 2020-01-18
                   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.30 PB
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF 8.34
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 8.48
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.54
Maja Ingvarsson07Malmö AI 8.59
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.62
Leilani Stephanov07IFK Växjö 8.63
Alva Sandgren07IFK Växjö 8.64
   
F13 60 m B-final 2020-01-18
                   
Iris Puig Ursby07Malmö AI 8.63
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 8.83
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.83
Ellen Birgander07Malmö AI 8.96
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö 9.02
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 9.05
Ebba Färm07IFK Växjö 9.07
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 9.13
   
F13 200 m Heat 1 2020-01-19
                   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 26.80 PB
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 27.74
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 27.91
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF 27.97
Leilani Stephanov07IFK Växjö 30.69
 Moa Wirstedt07Malmö AI DNS
   
F13 200 m Heat 2 2020-01-19
                   
Alva Sandgren07IFK Växjö 29.20 PB
Iris Puig Ursby07Malmö AI 29.31
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 29.69 SB
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 29.70
Lilly Loggner07KA 2 IF 29.84 PB
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 29.90
   
F13 200 m Heat 3 2020-01-19
                   
Ellen Birgander07Malmö AI 29.39
Alice Holmberg Boström07Sävedalens AIK 29.95
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK 29.95
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF 30.79
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg 31.17
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK 31.23
   
F13 200 m Heat 4 2020-01-19
                   
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 30.57 PB
Emma Nordahl, Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 30.83
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 30.99
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 31.08 PB
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 31.08
 Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg DNS
   
F13 200 m Heat 5 2020-01-19
                   
Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF 30.36
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK 30.44
Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK 31.29
Vilma Stenqvist07IF Kville 31.95
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 32.08
Nicole Björklund07Åhus FIK 32.55
   
F13 200 m Heat 6 2020-01-19
                   
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 31.65 PB
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 31.82 PB
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK 32.07 PB
Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK 33.56
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 36.06
 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK DQ F4.1.3.1
   
F13 200 m Heat 7 2020-01-19
                   
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg 31.37
Lova Nilsson07IS Göta 32.30
Esmeralda V Aspenström07IFK Växjö 32.96
Vilma Klang07KA 2 IF 33.03
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK 38.41
   
F13 200 m Heat 8 2020-01-19
                   
Saga Andersson07IFK Växjö 32.82
Hanna Granat07Sävedalens AIK 33.00
My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK 33.26
Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK 34.02
 Tilda Räftegård07Malmö AI DQ F4.1.3.1
   
F13 200 m Heat 9 2020-01-19
                   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 28.82
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö 30.92
Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK 33.19
 Tea Thim07IFK Växjö DQ F4.1.3.1
 Maja Ingvarsson07Malmö AI DNS
   
F13 200 m Heat 10 2020-01-19
                   
Anna Daniels07IFK Växjö 32.60
Saga Eckeskog07Hässelby SK 32.62
Malin Frid07Sävedalens AIK 33.79
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK 35.24
Elvira Skouras07Malmö AI 35.88
   
                   
   
F13 200 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-19
            heat pl  
Amanda Tran 07 IK Ymer 26.80 1 1 PB
Natalie Rantzer 07 IK Hinden 27.74 1 2
Stella Johansson 07 IFK Göteborg 27.91 1 3
Julia Falk 07 Skruvs IF 27.97 1 4
Emilia Emilsson 07 IFK Göteborg 28.82 9 1
Alva Sandgren 07 IFK Växjö 29.20 2 1 PB
Iris Puig Ursby 07 Malmö AI 29.31 2 2
Ellen Birgander 07 Malmö AI 29.39 3 1
Alice Hjort 07 IFK Göteborg 29.69 2 3 SB
10  Vera Nordwall 07 IFK Göteborg 29.70 2 4
11  Lilly Loggner 07 KA 2 IF 29.84 2 5 PB
12  Lina Sandström 07 IFK Göteborg 29.90 2 6
13  Alice Holmberg Boström 07 Sävedalens AIK 29.95 3 2
14  Hilda Rydén 07 Sävedalens AIK 29.95 3 3
15  Moa Kindbom 07 Motala AIF 30.36 5 1
16  Molly Portillo 07 Kongahälla AIK 30.44 5 2
17  Daniella Kloth 07 Sävedalens AIK 30.57 4 1 PB
18  Leilani Stephanov 07 IFK Växjö 30.69 1 5
19  Agnes Knauer 07 Hälle IF 30.79 3 4
20  Emma Nordahl, Vieira 07 Kongahälla AIK 30.83 4 2
21  Thea Rönnmark 07 IFK Växjö 30.92 9 2
22  Vera Thiringer Coster 07 IFK Göteborg 30.99 4 3
23  Freja Bäckström 07 Sävedalens AIK 31.08 4 4 PB
24  Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07 Göteborgs KIK 31.08 4 5
25  Siri Borg 07 IFK Göteborg 31.17 3 5
26  Alice Berggren 07 Sävedalens AIK 31.23 3 6
27  Ida Ståhlgren 07 Hovslätts IK 31.29 5 3
28  Livia Kristensson 07 IFK Göteborg 31.37 7 1
29  Ella Thompson 07 Göteborgs KIK 31.65 6 1 PB
30  Svea Götestam 07 Göteborgs KIK 31.82 6 2 PB
31  Vilma Stenqvist 07 IF Kville 31.95 5 4
32  Alma Engström 07 Sävedalens AIK 32.07 6 3 PB
33  Elsa Dehre 07 Sävedalens AIK 32.08 5 5
34  Lova Nilsson 07 IS Göta 32.30 7 2
35  Nicole Björklund 07 Åhus FIK 32.55 5 6
36  Anna Daniels 07 IFK Växjö 32.60 10 1
37  Saga Eckeskog 07 Hässelby SK 32.62 10 2
38  Saga Andersson 07 IFK Växjö 32.82 8 1
39  Esmeralda V Aspenström 07 IFK Växjö 32.96 7 3
40  Hanna Granat 07 Sävedalens AIK 33.00 8 2
41  Vilma Klang 07 KA 2 IF 33.03 7 4
42  Melanija Simic 07 Göteborgs KIK 33.19 9 3
43  My Susenbeth 07 Hässelby SK 33.26 8 3
44  Hedda Ljungberg 07 Kongahälla AIK 33.56 6 4
45  Malin Frid 07 Sävedalens AIK 33.79 10 3
46  Matilda Forsander 07 Hässelby SK 34.02 8 4
47  Elin Wrange Linder 07 Sävedalens AIK 35.24 10 4
48  Elvira Skouras 07 Malmö AI 35.88 10 5
49  Siri Provci 07 IFK Göteborg 36.06 6 5
50  Elin Lennartsson 07 Kongahälla AIK 38.41 7 5
51  Tea Thim 07 IFK Växjö DQ 9 4 F4.1.3.1
52  Tilda Räftegård 07 Malmö AI DQ 8 5 F4.1.3.1
53  Ebba Bränholm 07 Sävedalens AIK DQ 6 6 F4.1.3.1
54  Lisa Erkfeldt 07 IFK Göteborg DNS 4 6
55  Maja Ingvarsson 07 Malmö AI DNS 9 5
56  Moa Wirstedt 07 Malmö AI DNS 1 6
   
F13 800 m Heat 1 2020-01-18
                   
Freja Bjerström07Björnstorps IF 2:31.53
Lova Nilsson07IS Göta 2:33.63 PB
Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF 2:34.91
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF 2:35.73 PB
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 2:42.59
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 2:43.57 SB
Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 2:43.61 PB
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 2:47.70 PB
 Ellen Birgander07Malmö AI DNF
   
F13 800 m Heat 2 2020-01-18
                   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 2:48.52
Ella Törnblom07Åhus FIK 2:49.87
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 2:50.50
Molly Palm07Ljungby FIK 2:51.95
Vilma Atthage07Ängelholms IF 2:58.95 PB
Vilma Hjern07Malmö AI 3:00.96
Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK 3:01.09
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 3:07.11
Malva Jarl07Kongahälla AIK 3:09.28
   
F13 800 m Sammanlagd lista        2020-01-18
            heat pl  
Freja Bjerström 07 Björnstorps IF 2:31.53 1 1
Lova Nilsson 07 IS Göta 2:33.63 1 2 PB
Moa Kindbom 07 Motala AIF 2:34.91 1 3
Agnes Knauer 07 Hälle IF 2:35.73 1 4 PB
Vera Thiringer Coster 07 IFK Göteborg 2:42.59 1 5
Alice Hjort 07 IFK Göteborg 2:43.57 1 6 SB
Elsa Dehre 07 Sävedalens AIK 2:43.61 1 7 PB
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson 07 Göteborgs KIK 2:47.70 1 8 PB
Lina Sandström 07 IFK Göteborg 2:48.52 2 1
10  Ella Törnblom 07 Åhus FIK 2:49.87 2 2
11  Freja Bäckström 07 Sävedalens AIK 2:50.50 2 3
12  Molly Palm 07 Ljungby FIK 2:51.95 2 4
13  Vilma Atthage 07 Ängelholms IF 2:58.95 2 5 PB
14  Vilma Hjern 07 Malmö AI 3:00.96 2 6
15  Esther Uppenberg 07 Hovslätts IK 3:01.09 2 7
16  Siri Provci 07 IFK Göteborg 3:07.11 2 8
17  Malva Jarl 07 Kongahälla AIK 3:09.28 2 9
18  Ellen Birgander 07 Malmö AI DNF 1 9
   
F13 Höjd Höjd 1        2020-01-19
                 
 
Moa Wirstedt07Malmö AI 1.49
Ebba Mohlin07Malmö AI 1.45
Alma Persson07Malmö AI 1.45
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 1.45
Bella Gisel07Malmö AI 1.45
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 1.41
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 1.41
Alice Holmberg Boström07Sävedalens AIK 1.41 PB
Anna Westerlund07KA 2 IF 1.35
Emma Nordahl, Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 1.35
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 1.35 PB
12 Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg 1.35
13 Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK 1.35
14 Hedvig Lindbergh07KA 2 IF 1.29
14 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF 1.29
16 Ebba Mårtensson Viksten07IF Udd 1.29
17 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK 1.29
18 Nellie Grankvist07IFK Växjö 1.29
19 Lova Nilsson07IS Göta 1.23
 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK x

                                         
1.081.161.231.291.35 1.411.451.491.52
M Kindbom-oooxxx
Nordahl, Vieira---oo xxx
A Persson--ooo oxoxxx
E Mohlin--ooo ooxxx
B Gisel--xooo oxxoxxx
L Kristensson-ooxoxo xxx
Mårtensson Vikst--oxoxxx
A Westerlund-oooo xxx
L Nilssonoxooxx-r
D Kloth--xxx
H Lindbergh-oooxxx
E Sjödal--ooxo xoxxx
F Bäckström----o xoxxx
M Portillo--xooxxo xxx
Holmberg Boström---xxoo xoxxx
C Wibler-oooo xxx
M Wirstedt--ooo xoxxooxxx
N Grankvist-oxoxxoxxx
N Rantzer--ooo xoxoxxr
I Ståhlgren-oxoxoxxx
F13 Höjd Höjd 2        2020-01-19
                 
 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 1.41
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 1.35
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 1.29
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK 1.23
Tina Alvånger07IFK Växjö 1.23
Vilma Persson07IFK Växjö 1.23
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK 1.23
Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg 1.23
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 1.23
Hanna Granat07Sävedalens AIK 1.23
11 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 1.16
11 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK 1.16
11 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 1.16
11 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 1.16
15 Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK 1.16
16 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK 1.16
 Saga Eckeskog07Hässelby SK x
 Vilma Stenqvist07IF Kville
 Isabelle Hagald07IF Kville

                                         
1.081.161.231.291.35 1.411.451.491.52
L Wahlgrenooxxoxxx
I Hagald
M Forsanderxooxxx
A Hjortooxxoxxx
E Thompson-ooxoxxx
E Uppenbergooxxx
H Granat-oxxoxxx
S Eckeskogxxx
E Wrange Linder-oxoxxx
L Sandström--ooxo oxxx
V Perssonooxoxxx
V Stenqvist
E Bränholmooxxr
A Engströmoxoxxx
Thiringer Costerooxxx
J Klint--oxoxo xxx
A Berggren-ooxxx
T Alvångeroxooxr
E Dehre-oxxx
F13 Stav        2020-01-19
                 
 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 2.35 PB
Ebba Mårtensson Viksten07IF Udd 2.08
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK 1.98
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 1.98
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 1.78 PB
Nicole Björklund07Åhus FIK 1.58
My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK 1.48

                                         
1.381.481.581.681.78 1.881.982.082.182.252.30 2.352.450.00
M Susenbethoxoxxx
E Holmén----- ooooxxoo oxxx
C Wibler-oooo xxx
E Bränholm----xo ooxxx
N Björklundoxooxxx
Mårtensson Vikst---o- ooxoxxx
L Karlsson---oo ooxxx
F13 Längd Längd 1        2020-01-18
                 
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 4.79Pool 1
Maja Ingvarsson07Malmö AI 4.77Pool 2
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 4.74Pool 1
Julia Falk07Skruvs IF 4.73Pool 2
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 4.63Pool 1
Bella Gisel07Malmö AI 4.63Pool 2
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 4.53Pool 1
Emma Sjödal07Ljungby FIK 4.45Pool 2
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 4.44Pool 2
10 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 4.41Pool 1
11 Hedvig Lindbergh07KA 2 IF 4.40 PB Pool 2
12 Alva Sandgren07IFK Växjö 4.39 PB Pool 1
13 Lilly Loggner07KA 2 IF 4.38 PB Pool 2
14 Emma Nordahl, Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 4.38Pool 2
15 Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF 4.36Pool 2
16 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 4.28Pool 1
17 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK 4.26 PB Pool 2
18 Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg 4.26 PB Pool 1
19 Isabella Enggren07Malmö AI 4.22Pool 2
20 Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 4.21Pool 1
21 Anna Westerlund07KA 2 IF 4.21Pool 2
22 Alice Holmberg Boström07Sävedalens AIK 4.19Pool 2
23 Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 4.18Pool 1
24 Ebba Mårtensson Viksten07IF Udd 4.18Pool 1
25 Ebba Mohlin07Malmö AI 4.17Pool 2
26 Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK 4.10Pool 1
27 Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö 4.09Pool 1
28 Iris Puig Ursby07Malmö AI 4.07Pool 2
29 Ebba Färm07IFK Växjö 4.07Pool 1
30 Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 4.05Pool 1
31 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK 4.04Pool 2
32 Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg 4.03Pool 1
33 Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 3.99Pool 1
34 Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 3.94Pool 2
35 Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg 3.94Pool 1
36 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 3.93Pool 2
37 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK 3.91 PB Pool 2
38 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 3.84 PB Pool 2
39 Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK 3.79Pool 1
40 Tilda Räftegård07Malmö AI 3.78Pool 2
41 Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK 3.77Pool 2
42 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 3.77 PB Pool 2
43 Lova Nilsson07IS Göta 3.74Pool 1
44 Alva Johansson07IF Kville 3.71Pool 1
45 Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK 3.71Pool 2
46 Saga Eckeskog07Hässelby SK 3.70Pool 1
47 Ida Enzenross07IFK Växjö 3.67Pool 1
48 Vilma Hjern07Malmö AI 3.66Pool 2
49 Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 3.65Pool 1
50 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 3.59Pool 1
51 Esmeralda V Aspenström07IFK Växjö 3.58Pool 1
52 Hanna Granat07Sävedalens AIK 3.55Pool 2
53 Isabelle Hagald07IF Kville 3.55Pool 1
54 Malva Jarl07Kongahälla AIK 3.53Pool 2
55 My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK 3.52Pool 1
56 Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK 3.45Pool 2
57 Malin Frid07Sävedalens AIK 3.43Pool 2
58 Saga Andersson07IFK Växjö 3.42Pool 1
59 Molly Palm07Ljungby FIK 3.42Pool 2
60 Vilma Atthage07Ängelholms IF 3.32Pool 2
61 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK 3.30Pool 2
62 Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK 3.29Pool 1
63 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 3.27Pool 1
64 Elsa Lundquist07Malmö AI 3.19Pool 2
65 Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK 2.92Pool 1
 Anna Daniels07IFK Växjö NMPool 1
 Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK NMPool 2

                 
L Loggner4.154.294.384.34
M Simic3.623.723.793.74
E Thompson3.65X3.643.65
H Lindbergh4.294.234.254.40
A Westerlund4.004.052.924.21
Fåglefelt JohansX3.954.034.05
L Ludwigsson3.293.152.962.73
M Jarl3.533.533.213.43
H Ljungberg3.203.273.443.45
S Götestam4.18X3.864.03
E Lennartsson3.193.153.302.95
I Ståhlgren4.104.024.003.93
M Susenbeth3.523.363.333.25
Nordahl, Vieira4.022.034.334.38
C Wibler3.593.553.443.32
M PortilloXXXX
E Sjödal4.344.314.284.45
M Forsander2.922.872.852.88
M Johannesson4.444.384.234.29
S Eckeskog3.703.613.673.66
A Johansson3.623.583.483.71
M Palm3.133.213.203.42
I Hagald3.552.903.033.37
M Ingvarsson4.754.724.684.77
E Mohlin4.174.043.984.12
Mårtensson Vikst3.473.814.18X
B GiselX4.324.474.63
S Borg3.994.264.154.12
T Räftegård3.573.783.732.18
Thiringer Coster4.084.244.284.04
A Hjort3.993.653.32X
V Hjern3.57X3.573.66
E Lundquist3.193.062.922.74
L Wahlgren3.923.773.753.94
I Puig UrsbyXX4.073.93
S Johansson4.634.434.574.50
I Enggren4.224.154.204.17
V Nordwall4.214.084.203.91
L Sandström4.134.354.534.37
M Kindbom4.364.344.244.24
J Falk4.724.734.554.71
L Kristensson3.873.943.584.03
E Dehre3.843.403.363.58
S Provci3.273.11r
E Emilsson4.414.193.914.27
E Bränholm3.423.433.613.77
A Sandgren4.274.334.394.25
A Engström3.913.763.803.81
A Berggren4.264.084.26X
S Andersson3.153.42X3.33
E Färm4.073.873.503.83
Holmberg Boström4.074.194.104.10
D Kloth3.873.93X3.71
I EnzenrossX3.64X3.67
F Bäckström3.803.913.943.92
T RönnmarkX4.094.08X
A DanielsXXXX
H GranatX3.47X3.55
M FridXX3.43X
V AspenströmX3.583.57X
H Rydén3.58X3.71X
N Rantzer4.574.794.654.74
A Tran4.554.564.74X
L Karlsson3.703.773.733.48
E Wrange Linder4.043.883.803.82
L Nilsson3.603.613.713.74
V AtthageXX3.323.04
F13 Kula        2020-01-19
                 
Isabella Enggren07Malmö AI 10.94
Alva Johansson07IF Kville 10.58
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 10.55
Natalie Rantzer07IK Hinden 9.79
Alice Holmberg Boström07Sävedalens AIK 9.78
Bella Gisel07Malmö AI 9.76
Alva Hedin07IFK Växjö 9.36
Anna Westerlund07KA 2 IF 9.05
Thea Rönnmark07IFK Växjö 8.99
10 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 8.48
11 Ebba Mårtensson Viksten07IF Udd 8.30
12 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 8.15
13 Tina Alvånger07IFK Växjö 8.13
14 Tilda Räftegård07Malmö AI 8.12
15 Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK 8.01
16 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 7.91
17 Tea Thim07IFK Växjö 7.89
18 Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 7.70
19 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK 7.68 PB
20 Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg 7.63
21 Malva Jarl07Kongahälla AIK 7.27
22 Elsa Lundquist07Malmö AI 7.24
23 Linn Bergerheim07IFK Göteborg 7.21
24 Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 7.15
25 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 7.14 PB
26 Elsa Dehre07Sävedalens AIK 7.11 PB
27 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK 7.06
28 Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK 7.04
29 Vilma Klang07KA 2 IF 6.96
30 Anna Daniels07IFK Växjö 6.95
31 Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK 6.61
32 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 6.60
33 Vilma Hjern07Malmö AI 6.47
34 Hanna Granat07Sävedalens AIK 6.32
35 Lova Nilsson07IS Göta 6.30
36 Esther Uppenberg07Hovslätts IK 6.28
37 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 5.55
38 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK 5.54
39&