ISM, Telekonsult Arena, Växjö,25-27 februari 2022

M 60 m Försök 1 2022-01-22
                   
Thomas Jones01IFK Växjö 6.76q
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF 6.83q PB
Mikkel Johansson02Hvidovre AM 6.92q PB
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 6.95q
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund 7.00q PB
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 7.03 PB
Murteza Ghoraishi02Oskarshamns SK 7.34
   
M 60 m Försök 2 2022-01-22
                   
William Thor00Strands IF 6.89q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 7.01q
David Thid03Spårvägens FK 7.06 PB
Kasper Andersson97Greve Atletik 7.22
Mahdi Ahmadi01IFK Växjö 7.40 PB
Kalle Nilsson03Varbergs GIF 7.42 SB
Simon Johansson04Varbergs GIF 7.75 PB
   
M 60 m Försök 3 2022-01-22
                   
Tyresse Bobbert01Hovslätts IK 6.91q
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.93q
Tarley Allison97Mölndals AIK 7.13
Dennis Melander95Spårvägens FK 7.20
Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund 7.28 PB
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient 7.45 SB
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK 7.95 =SB
   
M 60 m A-Final 2022-01-22
                   
Viktor Thor00Strands IF 6.73 MR PB
Austin Hamilton97Upsala IF 6.75
Thomas Jones01IFK Växjö 6.80
Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF 6.80 PB
William Thor00Strands IF 6.86
Tyresse Bobbert01Hovslätts IK 6.91
Carl Narup98Ullevi FK 6.93
Mikkel Johansson02Hvidovre AM 6.96
   
M 200 m A-Final 2022-01-21
                   
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FK 21.89 PB
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI 22.36
Dlovan Baker00Hvidovre AM 23.63
 Desmond Rogo96Upsala IF DQ F4.2.9
   
M 200 m B-Final 2022-01-21
                   
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Sparta Atletik 21.12 MR
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg 22.30
Simon Hellsing03IF Kville 24.79 PB
 Mikkel Johansson02Hvidovre AM DQ F4.2.9
   
M 200 m C-Final 2022-01-21
                   
Kasper Andersson97Greve Atletik 22.17 PB
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 22.22 PB
Mohamed Takkoush96IF Kville 25.53
 Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI DQ F4.2.9
   
M 200 m D-Final 2022-01-21
                   
Zion Eriksson02Falu IK 20.93 MR PB
Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK 23.12
Jörgen Åberg62IFK Halmstad 25.43
 Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI DQ F4.2.9
   
M 200 m E-Final 2022-01-21
                   
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 22.72 PB
Murteza Ghoraishi02Oskarshamns SK 23.06 PB.L
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 23.45 PB
Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK 26.36
   
M 400 m A-Final 2022-01-22
                   
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 45.91 MR AR PB
Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Sparta Atletik 46.18
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI 47.60 SB
Niels Hampus Jensen04Malmö AI 56.12
Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna 57.55 PB
   
M 400 m B-Final 2022-01-22
                   
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK 49.73
Erik Erlandsson04IFK Lund 49.74 PB
Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö 50.38
Johan Claeson01IFK Växjö 50.55
Isak Holgersson04IFK Lund 51.93
   
M 400 m C-Final 2022-01-22
                   
Nils Thornberg94Ullevi FK 49.23
Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI 49.25 PB
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 52.26 PB
Daniel Rømer99Hvidovre AM 54.76
 Christian Sand Horup96Sparta Atletik DNS
   
M 800 m A-Final 2022-01-23
                   
Nick Rostgaard Jensen91Vejle IF 1:55.34
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 1:55.60
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 1:56.01
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 1:57.76
Michael Hansson96IS Göta 2:00.12
Zeth Söderlund97Heleneholms IF 2:04.56
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF 2:07.24
Jean Yvan Ntirandekura97Villstad GIF 2:16.64
   
M 800 m B-Final 2022-01-23
                   
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:56.76
Nicolai Hartling94Sparta Atletik 1:57.37
William Devantier00Sparta Atletik 1:57.66
Adrian Mehic94Heleneholms IF 2:00.91
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 2:01.07
Albin Lago03Höörs IS 2:06.88
Moltas Austrell06Heleneholms IF 2:08.29
   
M 1500 m 2022-01-22
                   
Oscar Claesson95IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:02.94
Erik Albin02IFK Helsingborg 4:13.03 PB
Viktor Hedborg04Danderyds SK 4:23.03
Markus Ljungqvist04IFK Växjö 4:32.23 PB
Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:32.26 PB
   
M 60 m häck Final 2022-01-23
                   
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI 7.85q
Petter Gustafsson94Örgryte IS 8.03q
Anton Levin92Malmö AI 8.06q SB
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 8.11q PB
Oscar Hjerm97Ullevi FK 8.11q
Rasmus Elfgaard94Högby IF 8.24q
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.65q
   
M Höjd        2022-01-23
                 
 
Melwin Lycke Holm04Kils AIK 2.06
Adam Svensson03Malmö AI 2.03 PB
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient 2.03 PB
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 1.99 PB
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI 1.95
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 1.81 PB
Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI 1.81
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK 1.81 PB

                                         
1.761.811.861.911.95 1.992.032.062.11
Z Parmatowoxoxxx
V Arousell---oxo oxxx
A Hilmersson--ooo oxxoxxx
H Schoug-xxoxxx
M Lycke Holm----o oooxxx
S Fransson--ooxo xxx
A Svensson--ooxo xxooxx-
O Hammarbergxooxxx
M Stav        2022-01-22
                 
 
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK 5.11 PB
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö 4.92
Andreas Gjesdal95Örgryte IS 4.70
Micael Fagö94IFK Växjö 4.70
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro 4.56
William Asker04Örgryte IS 4.56
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik 4.20
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö 4.00
 Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor NH
 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF

                                         
3.804.004.204.404.56 4.704.824.925.005.115.23
G Thyrmanxxx
W Asker---oxxo xxx
A Gjesdal----- oxx
E Östergren-xoxxx
N Graves--xoxxx
T Johansson----o xxx
M Fagö---xoo xxoxxx
M Nilsson
E Carlsson----- xoooxxx
R Jacobsson----- o-ooxxoxxx
M Längd        2022-01-23
                 
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS 7.09
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK 7.05 PB
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI 7.04 PB
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer 7.00
Nils Nilsson Gott03Malmö AI 6.84 PB
Noel Rudberg04Linköpings GIF 6.77
Tobias Jonsson96IK Orient 6.64 SB
Anton Östebo96Linköpings GIF 6.54 =PB
David Thid03Spårvägens FK 6.43
10 Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö 6.00 PB
11 Adan Chaudhry04Malmö AI 5.89
12 Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK 5.81
13 Simon Johansson04Varbergs GIF 5.66 PB
 Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö NM
 Zacharias Parmatow03Malmö AI

                 
A Chaudhry5.855.895.68
H Schoug5.815.805.80
L JönssonXXX
M Strömberg5.695.526.00
S Johansson4.115.225.66
D ThidX6.43
Z Parmatow
A Nyman6.544.977.05X6.82X
J Hirsh6.716.777.09XX6.82
N Nilsson Gott6.076.346.846.53XX
S EkelundXX7.043.375.176.88
N Rudberg6.496.66X-6.77X
A Östebo6.426.266.54
T JonssonX6.336.64XXX
A Carlsson6.92X7.006.876.89X
M Tresteg        2022-01-22
                 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF 15.23
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK 14.24
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS 13.02 PB

                 
O Hammarberg13.0213.0112.6712.4712.8912.43
E Ehrlin14.45XXX15.23X
A NymanXX14.2413.75XX
M Kula        2022-01-22
                 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01Malmö AI 15.03
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK 14.88
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF 14.73

                 
M Nilsson14.4914.7014.0914.7314.2513.56
L Frid Göransson14.0813.6914.3314.5714.88X
A Mägi Theorin15.03XXXX14.98
P19 60 m häck Final 2022-01-23
                   
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 8.02q
Hannes Egonsson03IFK Växjö 8.05q
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 8.56q
Noel Rudberg04Linköpings GIF 8.89q
 David Thid03Spårvägens FK DNFq
   
P19 Kula        2022-01-22
                 
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS 16.65
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad 12.95 PB
Hugo Karsamo04Skruvs IF 12.82
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK 12.61
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK 12.48
David Thid03Spårvägens FK 11.83

                 
D Thid11.53X11.60X11.5811.83
L Zikovic15.3116.63X15.01X16.65
J ThelanderX11.7812.48X11.46X
H Karsamo12.5212.8212.18X12.51X
V ArousellX12.6112.60XX
A Bergenhem12.2812.4212.8512.95X
M Vikt Final        2022-02-25
                 
 Jacob Johansson04Varbergs GIF X()
 Adam Hellbom04Falu IK ()
 Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF ()
 August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK ()
 Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK ()
 Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK ()
 Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK ()
 Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK ()
 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK ()

                         
J JohanssonX
L Bystedt
J Nilsson
H Wallin
A Bergstrand
A Hellbom
S Pettersson
H Sörby
R Carlsson
P17 400 m A-Final 2022-01-23
                   
Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro 53.60 PB
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF 54.51 PB
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 57.18 PB
Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF 61.06 PB
   
P17 400 m B-Final 2022-01-23
                   
William Trulsson06Malmö AI 49.03
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund 49.59
William Lindqvist05Åhus FIK 51.94
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 54.94
   
P17 400 m C-Final 2022-01-23
                   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 49.44
Samuel Jönsson06Åhus FIK 51.80
Ture Lindell06KA 2 IF 54.81
Noah Busch05Danderyds SK 56.56 PB
   
P17 1500 m Final 2022-01-23
                   
Filip Jonsson06Hälle IF 4:17.85 PB
Sander Petri Bere05Malmö AI 4:19.08
Oscar Hajny-Landgren05IFK Lund 4:42.55 PB
Joar Andersson09IFK Växjö 4:47.68
   
P17 60 m häck Försök 1 2022-01-23
                   
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 8.38q PB
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 8.38q PB
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 8.47q
Oliver Mostert06KA 2 IF 9.27q
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 9.41q PB
   
P17 60 m häck Försök 2 2022-01-23
                   
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 8.94q
Joel Härensjö06Kalmar SK 9.08q
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF 9.16q
Linus Elvesson06Varbergs GIF 9.61
Vifast Berglund05Tranås AIF 10.00
 Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården06Varbergs GIF DNS
   
P17 60 m häck Final 2022-01-23
                   
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 8.19
Theodor Johner05IK Lerum FI 8.35 PB
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 8.43
Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK 8.84
Joel Härensjö06Kalmar SK 9.02
Oliver Mostert06KA 2 IF 9.08
Gösta Berglund06Tranås AIF 9.09
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 9.50
   
K 800 m Försök 1 2022-02-25
                   
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 2:08.96
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:09.13
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK 2:09.68 PB
Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SK 2:09.85
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK 2:13.27
   
P17 Stav        2022-01-23
                 
 
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 4.12 PB
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 4.05 PB
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville 3.88
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 3.78

                                         
3.483.683.783.883.98 4.054.124.25
V Bergström-ooxxoxo oxxx
L Göransson-ooxxx
G Torgersson-xoxoxxoxxx
A Teglbjaerg-oooo oxxox
P17 Längd        2022-01-23
                 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 6.86 PB
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 6.75 PB
Alexander Oliver05IF Göta Karlstad 6.44
Gabriel Darin05IF Udd 6.31 PB
Linus Wahl05IK Lerum FI 6.29 PB
James Mostert05KA 2 IF 6.19 PB
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer 5.86 PB
Oliver Mostert06KA 2 IF 5.78 PB
Hugo Frisesdal05KA 2 IF 5.46 PB
10 Joel Härensjö06Kalmar SK 5.20 PB
11 Alfred Andersson06Varbergs GIF 4.67

                 
A Andersson4.674.62X
H Frisesdal3.815.315.46
J Härensjö4.725.204.66
O Idehall5.865.825.815.615.64X
G Darin6.15XX6.096.056.31
J MostertXX6.19XXX
O Mostert5.525.375.605.685.78X
L Göransson6.506.53X6.496.596.75
L Wahl6.11X5.855.616.196.29
A Oliver6.44XXX2.295.77
V Törnström6.76-6.85-6.86X
P17 Tresteg        2022-01-23
                 
Gabriel Darin05IF Udd 13.03
Linus Wahl05IK Lerum FI 12.92 PB
Oliver Mostert06KA 2 IF 12.84 PB
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 12.44
Leo Strandh05Höörs IS 11.73 PB
Alfred Andersson06Varbergs GIF 10.30 PB

                 
A AnderssonX10.1010.3010.10X-
L Wahl12.1812.74X12.4912.9212.50
G Darin12.7912.9412.7412.6813.03X
O Mostert12.18X12.7512.6912.5312.84
M SvanbergXX12.1612.2012.44X
L StrandhXXXXX11.73
P17 Kula        2022-01-23
                 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 14.74 PB
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 13.68
Akilles Teglbjaerg06KA 2 IF 12.64
Linus Wahl05IK Lerum FI 12.46
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö 11.11 PB
Joel Härensjö06Kalmar SK 10.94
Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro 8.54
Leo Echardt06Varbergs GIF 8.46
Alfred Andersson06Varbergs GIF 7.97 PB

                 
A Andersson7.757.977.53
V BergströmX10.9511.11X10.859.87
J Härensjö10.1510.1110.289.6310.949.97
A Gyhlenius8.547.987.98XXX
L Göransson13.6414.2214.7214.26X14.74
L Wahl12.4611.7412.1012.10X11.25
L Echardt8.067.69X8.188.118.46
A Teglbjaerg12.2011.8012.64X--
V Törnström12.1912.3313.68X12.95X
P15 60 m A-Final 2022-01-22
                   
Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI 7.36
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 7.89 PB
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK 8.15
Simon Johansson07KA 2 IF 8.41
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 8.47 PB
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 8.47
   
P15 Stav        2022-01-22
                 
 
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 2.98
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 2.68
Linus Bernhardsson09IFK Växjö 1.68

                                         
1.481.681.882.082.28 2.382.482.582.682.782.88 2.983.08
L Bernhardssonooxxx
K Nordin----o -o-o-xxx
O Ejderstedt----- -o-ooo oxxx
P15 Längd        2022-01-22
                 
Ivano Bevanda07Eslövs AI 6.23 PB
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 5.76 PB
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 5.62 PB
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK 5.50 PB
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor 5.23
Simon Johansson07KA 2 IF 4.79 PB
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 4.66
Gustav Johansson07IFK Växjö 4.52 PB
Olof Sundin07Varbergs GIF 4.14

                 
O Sundin3.173.714.14
E SethssonX4.50X4.66XX
O Ejderstedt5.235.275.62X5.385.24
G Johansson4.044.524.334.19XX
E Andersson5.28XXXX5.50
K Thyrman5.044.905.105.233.495.16
E Petersson5.595.605.765.535.265.70
S Johansson4.644.794.774.73X4.71
I Bevanda6.00X6.176.235.924.77
P15 Kula        2022-01-22
                 
Otto Ejderstedt07FIK Färjestaden 14.26 PB
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK 14.17 PB
Erik Petersson07FIK Färjestaden 11.98 PB
Kevin Nordin07IFK Växjö 11.80
Eric Hansson07Malmö AI 11.40

                 
O Ejderstedt14.2614.2614.0014.1414.2413.73
E Andersson12.50X14.17XXX
E HanssonX7.978.52X11.40X
E Petersson11.4411.0211.1611.8211.9811.48
K Nordin10.3811.0310.93XX11.80
P14 60 m 2022-01-22
                   
Jonathan Eklund08Klippans FK 8.18 PB
Otto Collén08Varbergs GIF 9.23 PB
 Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF DNS
   
K Vikt Final        2022-02-25
                 
Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK 19.30
Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK 17.53
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF 16.52
Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad 16.29
 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore
 Ida Storm91Malmö AI
 Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF
 Patricia Kamga06Upsala IF
 Sara Forssell00Motala AIF
 Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF
 Vanessa Kamga98Hässelby SK
 Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK
 Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK
 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FI
 Alexandra Nilsson02IF Göta Karlstad

                 
A Fridberg16.29
K Wennberg16.52
E Larsson19.30
R Hallerth17.53
H Carlsson
P Kamga
L Jönsson
I Stenbäck
I Wiklund
V Kamga
I Storm
S Forssell
G Ahlberg
K Andersson
A Nilsson